Salary ranges and maximum performance pay for Governor in Council appointees
EX and DM Groups
Scroll or use the links below to navigate EX and DM group salary ranges by fiscal year:
2025-26 |2024-25 | 2023-24 | 2022-23 | 2021-22 | 2020-21 | 2019-20 | 2018-19
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $137,524 | $161,773 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $154,178 | $181,365 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $172,548 | $202,918 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $197,774 | $232,676 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $221,654 | $260,719 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $248,400 | $292,200 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $285,300 | $335,600 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $319,600 | $375,900 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $357,600 | $420,600 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $134,827 | $158,601 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $151,155 | $177,809 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $169,165 | $198,939 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $193,896 | $228,114 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $217,308 | $255,607 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $243,500 | $286,400 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $279,700 | $329,000 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $313,300 | $368,500 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $350,500 | $412,300 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $131,854 | $155,103 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $147,822 | $173,888 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $165,434 | $194,552 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $189,620 | $223,083 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $212,516 | $249,971 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $238,000 | $280,000 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $273,500 | $321,700 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $306,300 | $360,300 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $342,800 | $403,200 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $127,377 | $149,836 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $142,802 | $167,983 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $159,817 | $187,945 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $183,182 | $215,508 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $205,299 | $241,483 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $229,900 | $270,400 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $264,100 | $310,700 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $295,800 | $348,000 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $331,100 | $389,500 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $121,550 | $142,982 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $136,270 | $160,299 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $152,506 | $179,348 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $174,802 | $205,650 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $195,908 | $230,436 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $219,300 | $258,000 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $252,000 | $296,400 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $282,200 | $332,000 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $315,900 | $371,600 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $119,754 | $140,869 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $134,256 | $157,930 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $150,252 | $176,698 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $172,219 | $202,611 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $193,013 | $227,031 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $216,000 | $254,100 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $248,200 | $292,000 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $278,000 | $327,000 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $311,200 | $366,100 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $117,984 | $138,787 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $132,272 | $155,596 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $148,032 | $174,087 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $169,674 | $199,617 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $190,161 | $223,676 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $212,800 | $250,300 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $244,500 | $287,600 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $273,800 | $322,100 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $306,600 | $360,600 | 39.00% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| EX 1 | $115,444 | $135,799 | 15.00% |
| EX 2 | $129,425 | $152,247 | 15.00% |
| EX 3 | $144,845 | $170,340 | 15.00% |
| EX 4 | $166,022 | $195,320 | 26.00% |
| EX 5 | $186,068 | $218,861 | 26.00% |
| DM 1 | $208,200 | $244,900 | 26.00% |
| DM 2 | $239,200 | $281,400 | 33.00% |
| DM 3 | $267,900 | $315,100 | 33.00% |
| DM 4 | $299,900 | $352,800 | 39.00% |
GC and GCQ Groups
Scroll or use the links below to navigate GC and GCQ group salary ranges by fiscal year:
- 2025-26 (full-time | part-time)
- 2024-25 (full-time | part-time)
- 2023-24 (full-time | part-time)
- 2022-23 (full-time | part-time)
- 2021-22 (full-time | part-time)
- 2020-21 (full-time | part-time)
- 2019-20 (full-time | part-time)
- 2018-19 (full-time | part-time)
Fiscal Year 2025-26 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $95,700 | $112,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $109,600 | $128,900 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $126,800 | $149,100 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $145,400 | $171,000 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $167,100 | $196,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $192,100 | $225,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $220,700 | $259,600 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $253,300 | $298,000 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $291,600 | $343,000 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $334,900 | $393,900 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $105,500 | $124,100 |
| GCQ 2 | $121,100 | $142,400 |
| GCQ 3 | $139,700 | $164,300 |
| GCQ 4 | $160,400 | $188,600 |
| GCQ 5 | $184,200 | $216,600 |
| GCQ 6 | $225,300 | $265,000 |
| GCQ 7 | $259,100 | $304,800 |
| GCQ 8 | $297,500 | $349,900 |
| GCQ 9 | $341,800 | $402,100 |
| GCQ 10 | $403,000 | $474,100 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $530 | $620 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $605 | $710 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $700 | $820 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $800 | $940 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $920 | $1,080 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $1,130 | $1,325 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,295 | $1,520 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,485 | $1,745 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,705 | $2,005 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $2,015 | $2,365 |
Fiscal Year 2024-25 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $93,700 | $110,200 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $107,400 | $126,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $124,200 | $146,100 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $142,500 | $167,600 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $163,800 | $192,600 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $188,200 | $221,400 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $216,400 | $254,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $248,300 | $292,100 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $285,800 | $336,200 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $328,200 | $386,100 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $103,400 | $121,600 |
| GCQ 2 | $118,700 | $139,600 |
| GCQ 3 | $136,900 | $161,000 |
| GCQ 4 | $157,200 | $184,900 |
| GCQ 5 | $180,500 | $212,300 |
| GCQ 6 | $220,900 | $259,800 |
| GCQ 7 | $254,000 | $298,800 |
| GCQ 8 | $291,600 | $343,000 |
| GCQ 9 | $335,100 | $394,200 |
| GCQ 10 | $395,100 | $464,800 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $520 | $610 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $595 | $700 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $685 | $805 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $790 | $925 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $905 | $1,060 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $1,105 | $1,295 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,270 | $1,490 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,455 | $1,710 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,675 | $1,965 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,975 | $2,320 |
Fiscal Year 2023-24 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $91,600 | $107,700 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $105,000 | $123,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $121,400 | $142,800 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $139,400 | $163,900 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $160,100 | $188,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $184,100 | $216,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $211,500 | $248,800 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $242,800 | $285,600 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $279,400 | $328,700 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $320,900 | $377,500 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $101,100 | $118,900 |
| GCQ 2 | $116,100 | $136,500 |
| GCQ 3 | $133,800 | $157,400 |
| GCQ 4 | $153,700 | $180,800 |
| GCQ 5 | $176,500 | $207,600 |
| GCQ 6 | $215,900 | $254,000 |
| GCQ 7 | $248,400 | $292,200 |
| GCQ 8 | $285,100 | $335,400 |
| GCQ 9 | $327,700 | $385,500 |
| GCQ 10 | $386,400 | $454,500 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $510 | $595 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $585 | $685 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $670 | $785 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $770 | $905 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $880 | $1,035 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $1,080 | $1,270 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,245 | $1,460 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,425 | $1,675 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,640 | $1,925 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,930 | $2,265 |
Fiscal Year 2022-23 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $88,400 | $104,000 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $101,500 | $119,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $117,300 | $137,900 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $134,600 | $158,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $154,700 | $181,900 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $177,800 | $209,100 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $204,300 | $240,300 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $234,600 | $275,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $269,900 | $317,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $310,000 | $364,600 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $97,600 | $114,800 |
| GCQ 2 | $112,100 | $131,800 |
| GCQ 3 | $129,200 | $152,000 |
| GCQ 4 | $148,500 | $174,600 |
| GCQ 5 | $170,500 | $200,500 |
| GCQ 6 | $208,600 | $245,300 |
| GCQ 7 | $239,900 | $282,200 |
| GCQ 8 | $275,400 | $324,000 |
| GCQ 9 | $316,600 | $372,400 |
| GCQ 10 | $373,200 | $439,000 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $490 | $575 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $565 | $660 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $650 | $760 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $745 | $875 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $850 | $1,000 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $1,045 | $1,225 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,200 | $1,410 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,375 | $1,615 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,585 | $1,860 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,865 | $2,190 |
Fiscal Year 2021-22 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $84,400 | $99,200 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $96,800 | $113,800 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $111,800 | $131,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $128,400 | $151,000 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $147,500 | $173,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $169,600 | $199,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $195,000 | $229,300 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $223,800 | $263,200 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $257,500 | $302,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $295,800 | $347,900 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $93,100 | $109,500 |
| GCQ 2 | $106,900 | $125,700 |
| GCQ 3 | $123,300 | $145,000 |
| GCQ 4 | $141,700 | $166,600 |
| GCQ 5 | $162,700 | $191,300 |
| GCQ 6 | $198,900 | $234,000 |
| GCQ 7 | $228,900 | $269,200 |
| GCQ 8 | $262,800 | $309,100 |
| GCQ 9 | $302,100 | $355,300 |
| GCQ 10 | $356,100 | $418,900 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $470 | $550 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $540 | $630 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $620 | $725 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $710 | $835 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $815 | $955 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $995 | $1,170 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,145 | $1,345 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,315 | $1,545 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,510 | $1,775 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,780 | $2,090 |
Fiscal Year 2020-21 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $83,100 | $97,700 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $95,300 | $112,100 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $110,100 | $129,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $126,400 | $148,700 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $145,300 | $170,900 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $167,100 | $196,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $192,100 | $225,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $220,500 | $259,300 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $253,700 | $298,400 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $291,300 | $342,700 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $91,700 | $107,800 |
| GCQ 2 | $105,300 | $123,800 |
| GCQ 3 | $121,400 | $142,800 |
| GCQ 4 | $139,500 | $164,100 |
| GCQ 5 | $160,200 | $188,400 |
| GCQ 6 | $196,000 | $230,500 |
| GCQ 7 | $225,500 | $265,200 |
| GCQ 8 | $258,900 | $304,500 |
| GCQ 9 | $297,500 | $350,000 |
| GCQ 10 | $350,800 | $412,700 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $460 | $540 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $530 | $620 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $610 | $715 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $700 | $820 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $800 | $940 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $980 | $1,150 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,130 | $1,325 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,295 | $1,520 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,485 | $1,745 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,755 | $2,060 |
Fiscal Year 2019-20 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $81,800 | $96,200 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $93,900 | $110,400 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $108,400 | $127,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $124,600 | $146,500 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $143,100 | $168,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $164,500 | $193,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $189,200 | $222,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $217,100 | $255,400 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $249,900 | $293,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $287,000 | $337,600 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $90,300 | $106,200 |
| GCQ 2 | $103,700 | $121,900 |
| GCQ 3 | $119,600 | $140,600 |
| GCQ 4 | $137,400 | $161,600 |
| GCQ 5 | $157,800 | $185,600 |
| GCQ 6 | $193,000 | $227,000 |
| GCQ 7 | $222,100 | $261,200 |
| GCQ 8 | $255,000 | $300,000 |
| GCQ 9 | $293,100 | $344,800 |
| GCQ 10 | $345,700 | $406,600 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $455 | $530 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $520 | $610 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $600 | $705 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $690 | $810 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $790 | $925 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $965 | $1,135 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,110 | $1,305 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,275 | $1,495 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,465 | $1,720 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,730 | $2,030 |
Fiscal Year 2018-19 Rates of Pay
Full-time salary ranges
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| GC 1 | $80,000 | $94,100 | 13.60% |
| GC 2 | $91,800 | $108,000 | 13.60% |
| GC 3 | $106,000 | $124,700 | 13.60% |
| GC 4 | $121,900 | $143,300 | 13.60% |
| GC 5 | $140,000 | $164,600 | 13.60% |
| GC 6 | $161,000 | $189,300 | 23.40% |
| GC 7 | $185,100 | $217,700 | 23.40% |
| GC 8 | $212,500 | $249,900 | 23.40% |
| GC 9 | $244,400 | $287,500 | 23.40% |
| GC 10 | $280,800 | $330,300 | 28.40% |
| Level | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GCQ 1 | $88,400 | $103,900 |
| GCQ 2 | $101,400 | $119,200 |
| GCQ 3 | $116,900 | $137,500 |
| GCQ 4 | $134,400 | $158,100 |
| GCQ 5 | $154,400 | $181,600 |
| GCQ 6 | $188,800 | $222,100 |
| GCQ 7 | $217,200 | $255,500 |
| GCQ 8 | $249,500 | $293,500 |
| GCQ 9 | $286,800 | $337,300 |
| GCQ 10 | $338,200 | $397,800 |
Part-time salary ranges
| Level | Per Diem Minimum | Per Diem Maximum |
|---|---|---|
| GC/GCQ 1 | $445 | $520 |
| GC/GCQ 2 | $510 | $595 |
| GC/GCQ 3 | $590 | $690 |
| GC/GCQ 4 | $675 | $790 |
| GC/GCQ 5 | $770 | $905 |
| GC/GCQ 6 | $945 | $1,110 |
| GC/GCQ 7 | $1,085 | $1,275 |
| GC/GCQ 8 | $1,250 | $1,465 |
| GC/GCQ 9 | $1,435 | $1,685 |
| GC/GCQ 10 | $1,690 | $1,985 |
Crown Corporation CEOs
Scroll or use the links below to navigate Crown corporation CEO salary ranges by fiscal year:
2025-26 |2024-25 | 2023-24 | 2022-23 | 2021-22 | 2020-21 | 2019-20 | 2018-19
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $161,000 | $189,400 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $192,900 | $226,900 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $231,200 | $272,000 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $277,100 | $326,000 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $332,400 | $391,000 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $398,800 | $469,100 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $478,300 | $562,700 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $573,500 | $674,700 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $157,800 | $185,600 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $189,100 | $222,400 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $226,700 | $266,600 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $271,700 | $319,600 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $325,900 | $383,300 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $391,000 | $459,900 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $468,900 | $551,600 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $562,200 | $661,400 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $154,300 | $181,500 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $184,800 | $217,400 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $221,600 | $260,700 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $265,700 | $312,500 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $318,600 | $374,800 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $382,300 | $449,700 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $458,500 | $539,400 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $549,800 | $646,800 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $149,100 | $175,300 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $178,500 | $210,000 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $214,100 | $251,800 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $256,600 | $301,800 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $307,700 | $362,000 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $369,300 | $434,400 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $442,900 | $521,000 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $531,100 | $624,800 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $142,200 | $167,200 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $170,300 | $200,300 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $204,200 | $240,200 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $244,800 | $287,900 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $293,600 | $345,400 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $352,400 | $414,500 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $422,600 | $497,100 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $506,800 | $596,200 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $140,000 | $164,700 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $167,800 | $197,300 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $201,200 | $236,600 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $241,100 | $283,600 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $289,200 | $340,200 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $347,100 | $408,300 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $416,300 | $489,700 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $499,300 | $587,300 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $137,900 | $162,200 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $165,200 | $194,300 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $198,200 | $233,100 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $237,500 | $279,400 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $284,900 | $335,100 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $341,900 | $402,200 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $410,100 | $482,400 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $491,900 | $578,600 | 33.00% |
| Group | Salary Range Minimum | Salary Range Maximum | Maximum Performance Award |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO 1 | $134,900 | $158,700 | 15.00% |
| CEO 2 | $161,600 | $190,100 | 15.00% |
| CEO 3 | $193,800 | $228,000 | 15.00% |
| CEO 4 | $232,400 | $273,300 | 26.00% |
| CEO 5 | $278,700 | $327,800 | 26.00% |
| CEO 6 | $334,500 | $393,500 | 28.00% |
| CEO 7 | $401,200 | $472,000 | 28.00% |
| CEO 8 | $481,200 | $566,100 | 33.00% |
