province,grain_code,variety,acres,year
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,176,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC PRAIRIE SUNSHINE,75,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,1107,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,1489,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,8891,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC KERNEN,80,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,1044,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,802,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,7591,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,600,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,4515,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,FLAX,65,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,HANLEY,250,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,NORLIN,310,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE GRANDE,355,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,1207,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE THUNDER,295,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,VT50,71,2024
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,282,2024
Alberta,Canola,08H0004,334,2024
Alberta,Canola,1012 RR,310,2024
Alberta,Canola,1022 RR,320,2024
Alberta,Canola,1026 RR,416,2024
Alberta,Canola,1028 RR,8140,2024
Alberta,Canola,1604,50,2024
Alberta,Canola,1812,190,2024
Alberta,Canola,2028 CL,1653,2024
Alberta,Canola,2643,142,2024
Alberta,Canola,34-55,907,2024
Alberta,Canola,4157 RR,191,2024
Alberta,Canola,4166 RR,100,2024
Alberta,Canola,41P55,293,2024
Alberta,Canola,4424 RR,35,2024
Alberta,Canola,44A04,69,2024
Alberta,Canola,44H44,98512.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,45A54,99,2024
Alberta,Canola,45CM36,390,2024
Alberta,Canola,45CM39,45014,2024
Alberta,Canola,45CS40,12925,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H20,135,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H21,473,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H22,420,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H25,115,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H26,365,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H29,839,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H31,259,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H32,160,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H33,1085,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H37,2870,2024
Alberta,Canola,45H42,14012,2024
Alberta,Canola,45M35,5134,2024
Alberta,Canola,5020,285,2024
Alberta,Canola,5030,280,2024
Alberta,Canola,5505 CL,1605,2024
Alberta,Canola,5535 CL,160,2024
Alberta,Canola,6020 RR,205,2024
Alberta,Canola,6074 RR,680,2024
Alberta,Canola,6076 CR,322,2024
Alberta,Canola,6080 RR,993,2024
Alberta,Canola,6130 RR,25,2024
Alberta,Canola,624RR,362,2024
Alberta,Canola,71-45 RR,120,2024
Alberta,Canola,72-35 RR,34,2024
Alberta,Canola,72-65 RR,50,2024
Alberta,Canola,73-55 RR,650,2024
Alberta,Canola,73-75 RR,145,2024
Alberta,Canola,74-44 BL,73,2024
Alberta,Canola,74-54 RR,165,2024
Alberta,Canola,75-42 CR,555,2024
Alberta,Canola,75-45 RR,55,2024
Alberta,Canola,75-65RR,310,2024
Alberta,Canola,811RR,978,2024
Alberta,Canola,83S01 RR,1250,2024
Alberta,Canola,84S01 LL,308,2024
Alberta,Canola,93H01RR,243,2024
Alberta,Canola,9551,150,2024
Alberta,Canola,B1030N,8345,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3010M,76314.7,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3011,1545,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3012,23053,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3014,21457,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3016,101300,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3017N,34103,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3018N,11813,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3019,1644,2024
Alberta,Canola,B3020,4253,2024
Alberta,Canola,B4015,62667,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 5105CL,722,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 5125CL,911,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6204TF,5082,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6207TF,5525,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6211TF,651,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6214TF,26756,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6216TF,5619,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 6217TF,35647,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 7102LL,8032,2024
Alberta,Canola,BY 7204LL,3035,2024
Alberta,Canola,C5174,5,2024
Alberta,Canola,CANOLA - ARGENTINE,1534,2024
Alberta,Canola,CANOLA-TRIAL VARIETY,6,2024
Alberta,Canola,CASH,150,2024
Alberta,Canola,CP20R3C,283,2024
Alberta,Canola,CP21L3C,6899.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,CP21T3P,1050,2024
Alberta,Canola,CP22T1C,20682,2024
Alberta,Canola,CP24L3C,154,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2000,772,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2100,140,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2200CL,230,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2300,461,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2400,40,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2500 CL,421,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,104128.4,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS2700 CL,4531,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS3000 TF,53300.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS3100 TF,6172,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS3200 TF,9300,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS3300 TF,500,2024
Alberta,Canola,CS4000 LL,123481.2,2024
Alberta,Canola,D3154 S,257,2024
Alberta,Canola,D3157C,479,2024
Alberta,Canola,D3158CM,2522,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK400TL,105775.8,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK401TL,190,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK800LL,8337,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK801LL,304,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK900TF,170517.9,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK901TF,190736,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK902TF,478308.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,DK903TF,29725,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKC65-95,760,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,71,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,5114,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,92844,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,7339,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,1950,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 935 C,125,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 95 HL,267,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,3831,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 97 CRSC,1603,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 98 CR,16979,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,6659,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,20303,2024
Alberta,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,57944.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,EARLY ONE,85,2024
Alberta,Canola,EVOLVE,17960,2024
Alberta,Canola,HYHEAR 1,645,2024
Alberta,Canola,HYHEAR 2,155,2024
Alberta,Canola,IMC207,128,2024
Alberta,Canola,L130,235,2024
Alberta,Canola,L135C,200,2024
Alberta,Canola,L140P,2441,2024
Alberta,Canola,L156H,146,2024
Alberta,Canola,L230,1971,2024
Alberta,Canola,L233P,97952.2,2024
Alberta,Canola,L234PC,37834,2024
Alberta,Canola,L241C,2387,2024
Alberta,Canola,L252,540,2024
Alberta,Canola,L255PC,1194,2024
Alberta,Canola,L258HPC,25322,2024
Alberta,Canola,L261,296,2024
Alberta,Canola,L340PC,563046.1,2024
Alberta,Canola,L343PC,440884.6,2024
Alberta,Canola,L345PC,390078.3,2024
Alberta,Canola,L350PC LL,61431,2024
Alberta,Canola,L352C,384,2024
Alberta,Canola,L356PC,222063.1,2024
Alberta,Canola,L357P,1003,2024
Alberta,Canola,L358HPC,71366,2024
Alberta,Canola,L359HPC,7728,2024
Alberta,Canola,LBD561RR,295,2024
Alberta,Canola,LBD612RR,465,2024
Alberta,Canola,LR344PC,444,2024
Alberta,Canola,LR354PC,33221,2024
Alberta,Canola,NC527CRTF,8896,2024
Alberta,Canola,P501L,20179,2024
Alberta,Canola,P502CL,945,2024
Alberta,Canola,P505MSL,94593,2024
Alberta,Canola,P506ML,18848.2,2024
Alberta,Canola,P508MCL,838,2024
Alberta,Canola,P509L,40071,2024
Alberta,Canola,P510G,101550.3,2024
Alberta,Canola,P511G,78290,2024
Alberta,Canola,P514CL,5769,2024
Alberta,Canola,P515G,70827,2024
Alberta,Canola,P516L,188620.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,P519L,724,2024
Alberta,Canola,P520L,5399,2024
Alberta,Canola,P612L,80403,2024
Alberta,Canola,P617SL,2615,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 280 CLC,4808,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 531 G,600,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 560 GM,572,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 580 GC,74,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 581 GC,1468,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 585 GC,2020,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 590 GCS,230,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 591 GCS,295,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 660 LCM,4836,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 661 LCM,106619.5,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 680 LC,16980,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 681 LC,58798,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 760 TM,9195,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 761 TM,6325,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 780 TC,11530,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 781 TCM,109335.7,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 782 TCN,896,2024
Alberta,Canola,PV 881 OCM,41366,2024
Alberta,Canola,SW WIZZARD,60,2024
Alberta,Canola,SYNERGY,439,2024
Alberta,Canola,UA ALFAGOLD,5070.9,2024
Alberta,Canola,UA COUNTYGOLD,2914,2024
Alberta,Canola,V1010,75,2024
Alberta,Canola,V1030,352,2024
Alberta,Canola,V14-1,462,2024
Alberta,Canola,V25-1T,560,2024
Alberta,Canola,V25-3T,13949,2024
Alberta,Canola,V25-5T,12998,2024
Alberta,Canola,V25-6T,17317,2024
Alberta,Canola,VR 9350 G,285,2024
Alberta,Canola,VT 500 G,310,2024
Alberta,Canola,VT 510 G,480,2024
Alberta,Sunflower,N4H161CL,119,2024
Alberta,Sunflower,N4HM354,315,2024
Alberta,Sunflower,SUNFLOWER - TRIAL VA,60,2024
Alberta,Soybeans,P002A42E,72,2024
Alberta,Soybeans,TH89004 RX2,80,2024
Alberta,Peas,Oct-40,2567,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC ABERDEEN,7882,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC ARDILL,59648,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC BARRHEAD,2837,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC BEYOND,2548,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC CARVER,275031,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC CHROME,62871,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC COMFORT,232,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC DELHI,4143,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC JULIUS,6496,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,7521,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC LISCARD,6982,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC OLIVE,774,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC PEACE RIVER,673,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC PLANET,1660,2024
Alberta,Peas,AAC PROFIT,18138,2024
Alberta,Peas,AGASSIZ,245,2024
Alberta,Peas,BANNER,3287,2024
Alberta,Peas,CANSTAR,500,2024
Alberta,Peas,CARNEVAL,485,2024
Alberta,Peas,CARRERA,586,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC 5791-9,165,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC 97107,155,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC ACER,11692,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,17650,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC ATHABASCA,80,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC BLAZER,5508,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC BOUNDLESS,71,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC CANARY,39093,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC CENTENNIAL,510,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC CITRINE,640,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC DAKOTA,255,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC FOREST,37548,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,7447,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC HICKIE,6864,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORIZON,399,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORNET,170,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC INCA,24372,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,29271,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,27778,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC MEADOW,375450,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC MINUET,153,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,4858,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC RAEZER,7667,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,31024,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAGE,318,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,20547,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,6294,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC STRIKER,6396,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC TETRIS,605,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC TOLLEFSON,235,2024
Alberta,Peas,CDC TREASURE,1610,2024
Alberta,Peas,CROMA,301,2024
Alberta,Peas,CS PROSTAR,98,2024
Alberta,Peas,DS-ADMIRAL,465,2024
Alberta,Peas,ECLIPSE,130,2024
Alberta,Peas,ESPACE,277,2024
Alberta,Peas,GARDE,475,2024
Alberta,Peas,LENCA,285,2024
Alberta,Peas,LN 4228,9026,2024
Alberta,Peas,MARROWFAT,4170,2024
Alberta,Peas,PEARL,156,2024
Alberta,Peas,"PEAS, FIELD - GREEN/",584,2024
Alberta,Peas,"PEAS, FIELD - MAPLE",2349,2024
Alberta,Peas,"PEAS, FIELD - YELLOW",883,2024
Alberta,Peas,PROFI,1436,2024
Alberta,Peas,PS BOOST,180,2024
Alberta,Peas,SW MIDAS,1775,2024
Alberta,Peas,THUNDERBIRD,5433,2024
Alberta,Peas,TRAPPER,29,2024
Alberta,Peas,YELLOWHEAD,280,2024
Alberta,Corn,CORN (GRAIN),16864,2024
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC BASTIA,401,2024
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC LUMIO,203,2024
Alberta,Canaryseed,KEET,1385,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,1822,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC BROWN 100,611,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,17708,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,5996,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,86898,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,15726,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,COMMON BROWN,1861,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,2870,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,FORGE,5905,2024
Alberta,Mustard Seed,MUSTARD - YELLOW,450,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC BLACK DIAMOND 2,755,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC BURDETT,130,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC EXPEDITION,267,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC PT601,30,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITEHORSE,10604,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITESTAR,1186,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y012,2629,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y015,882,2024
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y073,7899,2024
Alberta,Beans,AC BLACK DIAMOND,2377,2024
Alberta,Beans,AC POLARIS,270,2024
Alberta,Beans,AC REDBOND,2297,2024
Alberta,Beans,ARIES,270,2024
Alberta,Beans,BEANS,65.9,2024
Alberta,Beans,"BEANS, DRY - BLACK",150,2024
Alberta,Beans,"BEANS, DRY - BLACK/O",225,2024
Alberta,Beans,ETNA,405,2024
Alberta,Beans,HIME,715,2024
Alberta,Beans,ISLAND,20011,2024
Alberta,Beans,MEDICINE HAT,264,2024
Alberta,Beans,MYASI,247,2024
Alberta,Beans,RESOLUTE,4673,2024
Alberta,Beans,SV6139GR,471,2024
Alberta,Beans,WINDBREAKER,460,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,4776,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC GREENLAND,1120,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,42540,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMAX,4754,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,1875,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPERIAL,250,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER,7686,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,9429,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,57514,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE,1286,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC JIMINI,2521,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC KERMIT,4410,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC KR-2,157,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC LEMAY,1676,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC LIMA,81817,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC MARBLE,2827,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,72331,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC NIMBLE,9700,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC PERIDOT,581,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,82994,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC REDCOAT,63,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC REDMOON,1884,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,640,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CDC SIMMIE,31403,2024
Alberta,Lentil,CRIMSON,672,2024
Alberta,Lentil,ESTON,1594,2024
Alberta,Lentil,LAIRD,4051,2024
Alberta,Lentil,LENTILS - GREEN,1032,2024
Alberta,Lentil,RED LENTILS - TRIAL,4,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC ALMA,2338,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC CONSUL,230,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC FRONTIER,100,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,5438,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,40438,2024
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC PALMER,274,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,219-16,2140,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,CDC BLITZ,570,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,CDC SNOWDROP,269,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,DOSIS,140,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,FABA BEAN,62,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,FABELLE,16833,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,N-3511,145,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,NAVI,75,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,26749,2024
Alberta,Faba bean,VICTUS,140,2024
British Columbia,Canola,4.30E+04,900,2024
British Columbia,Canola,44H44,3644,2024
British Columbia,Canola,45H37,1987,2024
British Columbia,Canola,B4015,810,2024
British Columbia,Canola,BY 6204TF,479,2024
British Columbia,Canola,BY 6216TF,1133,2024
British Columbia,Canola,BY 7204LL,967,2024
British Columbia,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,5052,2024
British Columbia,Canola,CS4000LL,5331,2024
British Columbia,Canola,DK 902 TF,17636,2024
British Columbia,Canola,DK900,3442,2024
British Columbia,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,1700,2024
British Columbia,Canola,L233P,5798,2024
British Columbia,Canola,L234PC,538,2024
British Columbia,Canola,L340PC,4775,2024
British Columbia,Canola,L343PC,1395,2024
British Columbia,Canola,L345PC,10856,2024
British Columbia,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,14564.2,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P501L,2343,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P505MSL,2631.2,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P508 MCL,3031,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P511G,1610,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P515G,2460,2024
British Columbia,Canola,P516,6094,2024
British Columbia,Canola,PV 681 LC,3899,2024
British Columbia,Canola,PV 760 TM,3011,2024
British Columbia,Canola,PV 780 TC,237,2024
British Columbia,Canola,PV 781 TCM,2130,2024
British Columbia,Canola,SYNERGY,528,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,AAC CARVER,10888.2,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,AAC PEACE RIVER,145,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,AAC PROFIT,1436.3,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,CDC AMARILLO,1549,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,CDC HORIZON,360,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,CDC LIMERICK,388,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,CDC MEADOW,6531.3,2024
British Columbia,Pea Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,4773.1,2024
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,892,2024
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,2990,2024
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,10356,2024
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL CDC SORREL,580,2024
Manitoba,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,609,2024
Manitoba,Canola,1028 RR,21768,2024
Manitoba,Canola,1143,549,2024
Manitoba,Canola,2028 CL,3183,2024
Manitoba,Canola,2153,770,2024
Manitoba,Canola,3345,894,2024
Manitoba,Canola,45A51,560,2024
Manitoba,Canola,45CM39,12364,2024
Manitoba,Canola,45H42,765,2024
Manitoba,Canola,72-65 RR,735,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B1030N,7010,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3010M,5069,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3012,11260,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3016,2541,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3017N,37554,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3018N,36763,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3019,1248,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B3020,2195,2024
Manitoba,Canola,B4015,5280,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 5125 CL,2026,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6207 TF,630,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6211 TF,5188,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6214TF,745,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6216TF,790,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6217TF,12271,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 7102LL,848,2024
Manitoba,Canola,BY 7204LL,14112,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CP21L3C,2627,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CP21T3P,3025,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,943,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CS3000 TF,2179,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CS3100 TF,7609,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CS3200 TF,586,2024
Manitoba,Canola,CS4000 LL,21698,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK400TL,32645,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK800LL,6747,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK801LL,9004,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK900TF,102656,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK901TF,2375,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK902TF,7945,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DK903TF,3013,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKL 34-55,1292,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,5062,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,150913,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,2181,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,3165,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,2135,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,4484,2024
Manitoba,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,4049,2024
Manitoba,Canola,EVOLVE RR,1726,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L130,2668,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L140P,7648,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L156H,1101,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L230,607,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L233P,247760,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L234PC,10090,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L252,983,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L255PC,1434,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L258HPC,31833,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L340PC,1151811,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L343PC,54946,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L345PC,94815,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L350PC,78536,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L352C,1060,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L356PC,636571,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L357P,2562,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L358HPC,129565,2024
Manitoba,Canola,L359HPC,2811,2024
Manitoba,Canola,LR344PC,1227,2024
Manitoba,Canola,LR354PC,14967,2024
Manitoba,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,6084,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P501L,1509,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P505MSL,87289,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P506ML,1800,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P508MCL,19763,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P509L,1385,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P510G,1835,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P511G,6816,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P514CL,685,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P515G,18718,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P516L,9642,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P520L,11193,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P612L,6166,2024
Manitoba,Canola,P617SL,699,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 280 CLC,8759,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 661 LCM,12611,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 680 LC,1680,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 760 TM,1588,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 761 TM,4443,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 781 TCM,5959,2024
Manitoba,Canola,PV 881 OCM,2296,2024
Manitoba,Canola,V25-5T,2264,2024
Manitoba,Canola,V25-6T,2032,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,6946,7261,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,6946 DMR,1254,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,CHS RH 112,1285,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,CP432E,729,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,CP455E,1039,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,N4HM354,3419,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE501,4031,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE60,3265,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE920,2473,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63ME80,3137,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,PANTHER,1313,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,PANTHER DMR,2109,2024
Manitoba,Sunflower,TALON,647,2024
Manitoba,Buckwheat,MANCAN,709,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,90B11,710,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,ABACA,2382,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,ACCORD,527,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,AKRAS R2,4567,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,AMIRANI R2,2503,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0012RX,8752,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0024EE,929,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0040L1,3308,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0041RX,19242,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0044EE,981,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0074EE,1259,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BARKER R2X,2174,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BOURKE R2X,7328,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BRIGGS R2X,2615,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BY DENO XT,5780,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BY HECTOR XT,1777,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BY RAINIER XT,2166,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,BY ROBSON XT,815,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP000620RX,750,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP000621WPX,4528,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP00123WPX,617,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP001WPRX,697,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP00523WPX,1797,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP005WPRX,3955,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB 0008-87,2517,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB00-99,548,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0008-87 RR2X,9401,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB001-07,4520,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB002-32,40395,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB003-29,575,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB005-52,1188,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-29,28838,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-80,120792,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-99,4156,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB007-67,2452,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB007-91XF,4463,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB008-48,11269,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB008-81,2800,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,ELMO E3,1932,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,GECKO R2X,2102,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,HANA,6512,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,HART R2X,4790,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,KUDO R2X,5402,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,LISKA,8802,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0036RR,7659,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 007XT,1540,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAHONY R2,851,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAO R2X,14293,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAYA,2787,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,MERINO R2X,17900,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,29368,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC ARDEN RR2X,16067,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC COULEE RR,651,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC DAUPHIN RR2X,4904,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC HOLLAND RR2X,56319,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC SPERLING RR2Y,1563,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WARREN RR,13324,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WINKLER RR2X,22907,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,OAC PRUDENCE,1563,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,OSLO XF,4962,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001A48X,24250,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001T34R,553,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P002A42E,6171,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P003A97X,13733,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P003Z08E,5121,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P004Z87E,3113,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A59E,10984,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A83X,1111,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006A37X,75575,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006T78R,1595,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P007A68E,25409,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P008Z25E,3695,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P009Z94E,1868,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A49X,16074,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A75X,2910,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P9007,2098,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,P9008,922,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0027 RR,5972,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 16S004 R2X,3267,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 22S002 R2X,11935,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 25S005 R2X,2968,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV S0009X84,1940,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV S004XF13,763,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,REYNOLDS,1043,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,ROSSER,2129,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S 00-55,1305,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S 00-A6,502,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0007-S1X,1116,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-F2X,2761,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-J5X,525,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-M2,1636,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S001-D8X,71534,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-L3,518,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-R5X,64777,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S005-C9X,1404,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-A2XS,87868,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-Y4,61795,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 001XTN,7416,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00321XT,13401,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00323XT,1105,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00420XTN,528,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00421XT,9058,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00623XT,2260,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00723XFN,2706,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 007XTN,10630,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SIBERIA,1576,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,SUNNA R2X,5936,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 81007 R2XN,10475,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 87003 R2X,13843,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88007 R2X,1545,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 89004 R2X,615,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH74007E,774,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH82005 R2X,17838,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH83004X,7816,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH84002X,1055,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH84005XF,510,2024
Manitoba,Soybeans,YOUNG R2X,14663,2024
Manitoba,Peas,4010,1674,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC ABERDEEN,3175,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CARVER,34440,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CHROME,59033,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC DELHI,6030,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC JULIUS,873,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,664,2024
Manitoba,Peas,AAC PROFIT,7394,2024
Manitoba,Peas,ABARTH,3969,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,1986,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC BLAZER,502,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC FOREST,1395,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC HICKIE,2173,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC INCA,5159,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,27171,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC MEADOW,2861,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,1459,2024
Manitoba,Peas,CROMA,1982,2024
Manitoba,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,3424,2024
Manitoba,Corn,2288VT2P,1184,2024
Manitoba,Corn,255,3453,2024
Manitoba,Corn,932S,618,2024
Manitoba,Corn,A3979 G2 RIB,3501,2024
Manitoba,Corn,A4494G2 RIB,852,2024
Manitoba,Corn,A4848G2 RIB,885,2024
Manitoba,Corn,A4939G2 RIB,2758,2024
Manitoba,Corn,CP1440,2533,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DK220,618,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DK221,646,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC21-36RIB,35873,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC24-06RIB,7942,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC28-25RIB,20569,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC29-89RIB,4364,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC31-85RIB,39019,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC32-49RIB,6198,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-37RIB,5698,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-78RIB,502,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC35-29RIB VT2P,4733,2024
Manitoba,Corn,DKC36-48RIB,2198,2024
Manitoba,Corn,E49K32 R,3153,2024
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1397DBR,1079,2024
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1544DBR,10328,2024
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1688 DBR,1876,2024
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 2266DBR,884,2024
Manitoba,Corn,NK 7837,500,2024
Manitoba,Corn,NOT SPECIFIED,3765,2024
Manitoba,Corn,NS 271,1481,2024
Manitoba,Corn,NS 277,1112,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P3979,500,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P6910AM,4705,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7202AM,635,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P72068AM,18726,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7211AM,41369,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7211HR,15706,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7389AM,32039,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7417AM,3273,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7455R,37429,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7527AM,11382,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7535R,644,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7574AM,1564,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7822AM,35578,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7822R,4807,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7844AM,11548,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7861AM,2267,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P7958AM,2564,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P82288AM,8595,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P8294AM,1736,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P8407AM,827,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P8588AM,3875,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P8602AM,623,2024
Manitoba,Corn,P87040PCE,637,2024
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2333RR,585,2024
Manitoba,Corn,PV 60273RIB,1921,2024
Manitoba,Corn,PV 60371 RIB,1042,2024
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61180 RIB,2721,2024
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61276 RIB,13190,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6875 VT2P,1589,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6977 VT2P,19082,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6982 VT2P,742,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7574 VT2P RIB,833,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7677 VT2P RIB,2735,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH4072 RR,625,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6072 VT2P,5493,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6182 VT2P,7392,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6278 VT2P,20761,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6370 VT2P,2612,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6380 VT2P,7042,2024
Manitoba,Corn,TH6474 VT2P,1669,2024
Manitoba,Canaryseed,CANTATA,813,2024
Manitoba,Canaryseed,CDC LUMIO,688,2024
Manitoba,Canaryseed,ELIAS,810,2024
Manitoba,Canaryseed,KEET,1002,2024
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,1185,2024
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,2558,2024
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,799,2024
Manitoba,Beans,BL BLACK TAILS,9290,2024
Manitoba,Beans,CDC BLACKSTRAP,19128,2024
Manitoba,Beans,COWBOY,3416,2024
Manitoba,Beans,CRIMSON,3025,2024
Manitoba,Beans,ECLIPSE,19007,2024
Manitoba,Beans,MYSTIC,8913,2024
Manitoba,Beans,ND PALAMINO,2496,2024
Manitoba,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,4849,2024
Manitoba,Beans,PINK PANTHER,2977,2024
Manitoba,Beans,RED HAWK,917,2024
Manitoba,Beans,SV6139GR,9109,2024
Manitoba,Beans,VIBRANT,54973,2024
Manitoba,Beans,WINDBREAKER,29540,2024
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC ARGOSY,1623,2024
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC SHOCK,1227,2024
Manitoba,Pea Beans,T9905,8032,2024
Manitoba,Faba bean,ALLISON,1005,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,5663,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,2019,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,ACC BRIGHT,1345,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,14540,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,3627,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,47306,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC GOLD,536,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,5731,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,408,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,53595,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,2691,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,17935,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,33862,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,NULIN 50,4879,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,OMEGA,6682,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,467,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,TOPAZ,2590,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,VIMY,1185,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 60,1270,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,605,2024
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,4795,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,1028 RR,52985,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,1030,5159,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,1918,1595,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,2026 CL NEXERA,930,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,2028 CL,8322,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,2100 CS,3742,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,2300 CS,1203,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,2600 CS CR-T,15052,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,3010 M,3941,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,34-55,1918,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,3640,1968,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,3930 LG,455,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,44H44,20345,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM39,85494,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CS40,5213,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H35,1879,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H42,50211,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H52,930,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,45M35,19495,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,46A65,1132,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,46A76,1983,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,505 HYOLA RR,7226,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,510 VT,748,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,5525 CL,426,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,6074 RR,1840,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,612 LBD RR,1890,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,621 RR SP,538,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,71-25,428,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-65 RR,677,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,83S01,1501,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,9559 PROVEN VR,513,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,AC SYNERGY,725,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B1030N,15459,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3010M,19720,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3012,45407,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3014,11002,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3016,3053,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3017N,69606,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3018N,65497,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3019,2701,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3020,1679,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,B4015,20585,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 5125CL,14568,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6204TF,6966,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6207TF,7916,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6211TF,42427,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6214TF,16558,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6216TF,9444,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6217TF,34714,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 7102LL,10324,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 7204LL,59978,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP21L3C,7958,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP21T3P,4234,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP22T1C,4624,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2700 CL,2084,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS3000 TF,19793,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS3100 TF,12294,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS3200 TF,6018,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS4000 LL,116562,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,D3158CM,6574,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK 801 LL,12030,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK400TL,111844,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK800LL,23757,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK900TF,209844,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK901TF,23423,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK902TF,159423,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DK903TF,16551,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,1443,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,22904,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,258792,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,13491,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,4356,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,632,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,3740,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 98 CR,1831,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,14279,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,74026,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,8895,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,EVOLVE,30963,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR2,435,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR3,889,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L130,4026,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L135C,1355,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L140P,24612,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L150,464,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L157H,875,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L160S,942,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L230,9070,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L233P,722715,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L234PC,25477,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L241C,824,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L252,1856,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L255PC,4646,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L258HPC,50578,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L261,793,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L340PC,3357837,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L343PC,177177,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L345PC,820176,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L350PC,235747,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L352C,2685,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L356PC,1104382,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L357P,11486,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L358HPC,469816,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,L359HPC,76957,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,LR344PC,2496,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,LR354PC,41625,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,NC355 TF,1787,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,NC471TF,1356,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,NC527CRTF,4249,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,1160722,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,NX4 202CL,520,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P501L,17760,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P502CL,801,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P505MSL,217922,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P506ML,15631,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P508MCL,27484,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P509L,31787,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P510G,37331,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P511G,5710,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P514CL,14783,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P515G,168553,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P516L,185829,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P519L,3526,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P520L,17215,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,P612L,48627,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 280 CLC SK 9,20101,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 660 LCM,11923,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 661 LCM,67893,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 680 LC,10166,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 681 LC,40922,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 760 TM,9062,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 761 TM,38880,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 780 TC,1528,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 781 TCM,88448,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 782 TCN,5350,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 881 OCM,1615,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV661 LCM,44548,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-1T,3822,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-3T,18448,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-5T,22243,2024
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-6T,39988,2024
Saskatchewan,Sunflower,NOT SPECIFIED,1946,2024
Saskatchewan,Buckwheat,NOT SPECIFIED,773,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB0008-87,580,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB001-07 RR2X,1814,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB002-32,3713,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB007-67,933,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,GENERAL,3432,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P005A59E,958,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P006A37X,501,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P007A08X,595,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,PV 22S002 R2X,590,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S001-D8X,2909,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S003-R5X,1813,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S007-Y4,750,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,WARREN NSC RR,7079,2024
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,YOUNG R2X,1134,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,4010,5400,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC ABERDEEN,10961,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC ARDILL,69923,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CARVER,137297,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CHROME,98188,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC JULIUS,4775,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,2059,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC PROFIT,23754,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,ABARTH,4482,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AC MELFORT,644,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,ACER,11002,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,ADMIRAL DS,1845,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,AUSTRIAN WINTERPEA,503,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CARNEVAL,1170,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CASCADE,470,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,64994,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC BLAZER,25648,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC CANARY,22133,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC DAKOTA,1061,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC FOREST,50605,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,21912,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC HICKIE,15239,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC INCA,122781,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,42076,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,29247,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MEADOW,229680,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,35325,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOZART,5137,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC PATRICK,3200,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC RAEZER,18695,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,11888,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAGE,951,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,93104,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,17566,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC STRIKER,12131,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TOLLEFSON,13857,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TREASURE,1864,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CROMA,2013,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,CUTLASS,563,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,DELTA,1978,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,ECLIPSE,6475,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,EMERALD,1225,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,ESPACE,1262,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,FAIRWAY,7027,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,GREENWATER,14378,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,MAPLE,10667,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,MARROWFAT,6750,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,215534,2024
Saskatchewan,Peas,YELLOWHEAD,3238,2024
Saskatchewan,Corn,A4022RR (RZ 1),727,2024
Saskatchewan,Corn,P7211HR (RZ 1&2),1084,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CANTATE,33731,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC BASTIA,843,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,9306,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CIBO,23426,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC LUMIO,48955,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC MARIA,2253,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC TOGO,965,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,ELIAS,2255,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,KEET,46075,2024
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,NOT SPECIFIED,43821,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,2362,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC BROWN18,9746,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC ORIENTAL 200,3645,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,46426,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,5754,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,106508,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,76304,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,38720,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,FORGE,12257,2024
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,65135,2024
Saskatchewan,Beans,CDC BLACKSTRAP,1516,2024
Saskatchewan,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,1597,2024
Saskatchewan,Beans,OTEBO,945,2024
Saskatchewan,Beans,VIBRANT,833,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,BELUGA,16199,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC BLAZE,2288,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,58740,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GLAMIS,1534,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENLAND,138107,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,253543,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GRIMM,26341,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IBERINA,1682,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMAX CL,3744,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMIGREEN CL,2464,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,18473,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER CL,26468,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPRESS CL,6505,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,10217,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE CL,191353,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC JIMINI CL,70701,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC KERMIT,47074,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC LIMA,249199,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MARBLE,8575,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,469605,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MONARCH,480,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PERIDOT CL,30216,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PLATO,1067,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,318443,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,1969,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC ROULEAU,1659,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SB-4,3878,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SIMMIE,176217,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SOVEREIGN,530,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC VICEROY,21994,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CRIMSON,13360,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,ESTON,45062,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,IMPULSE,410098,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,INDIANHEAD,5359,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,KING,5600,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,LAIRD,5597,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,NIMBLE,97101,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,376437,2024
Saskatchewan,Lentil,REDMOON,60604,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,AMIT (B90),12668,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC CONSUL,5926,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC FRONTIER,4890,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC LANCER,25002,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,157972,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,31053,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC ORKNEY,22951,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC PASQUA,11781,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,47095,2024
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,PEARL,17638,2024
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,FABELLE,2403,2024
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,NAVI,2718,2024
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,NOT SPECIFIED,571,2024
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,8529,2024
