province,grain_code,variety_stats,acres,year
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,5007,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,4074,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC PRAIRIE SUNSHINE,162,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,3631,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,6024,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,33622,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC GOLD,681,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC KERNEN,114,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,5465,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,2660,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,16383,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,1748,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,9688,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,HANLEY,1256,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,MCGREGOR,190,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,NORLIN,375,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,10,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE BLUE,190,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,2186,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,TOPAZ,125,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,VT50,820,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 60,368,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,709,2022
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,1689,2022
Alberta,Canola,08H0004,1181,2022
Alberta,Canola,1018 RR,89,2022
Alberta,Canola,1020 RR,151,2022
Alberta,Canola,1022 RR,1143,2022
Alberta,Canola,1024 RR,160,2022
Alberta,Canola,1026 RR,888,2022
Alberta,Canola,1028 RR,57765.8,2022
Alberta,Canola,1852 H,160,2022
Alberta,Canola,2026 CL,623,2022
Alberta,Canola,2028 CL,10949,2022
Alberta,Canola,2573,568,2022
Alberta,Canola,32-75,260,2022
Alberta,Canola,34-55,1004,2022
Alberta,Canola,4157 RR,11667,2022
Alberta,Canola,4166 RR,842,2022
Alberta,Canola,4187 RR,2606,2022
Alberta,Canola,41P55,150,2022
Alberta,Canola,43 E03,2800,2022
Alberta,Canola,4362 RR,238,2022
Alberta,Canola,43A56,97,2022
Alberta,Canola,43H57,430,2022
Alberta,Canola,4414 RR,245,2022
Alberta,Canola,4434 RR,540,2022
Alberta,Canola,44A53,200,2022
Alberta,Canola,44H44,115235,2022
Alberta,Canola,458 RR,620,2022
Alberta,Canola,45A54,130,2022
Alberta,Canola,45CM36,597,2022
Alberta,Canola,45CM39,62731,2022
Alberta,Canola,45CS40,55620,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H22,154,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H25,740,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H26,395,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H29,285,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H32,155,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H33,1155,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H37,17542,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H42,44820,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H72,234,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H73,72,2022
Alberta,Canola,45H76,640,2022
Alberta,Canola,45M35,34141,2022
Alberta,Canola,45S56,370,2022
Alberta,Canola,46A65,440,2022
Alberta,Canola,46H70,80,2022
Alberta,Canola,46H75,300,2022
Alberta,Canola,5440,365,2022
Alberta,Canola,5505 CL,485,2022
Alberta,Canola,5525 CL,894,2022
Alberta,Canola,6044 RR,215,2022
Alberta,Canola,6045 CL,330,2022
Alberta,Canola,6056 CR,143,2022
Alberta,Canola,6060 RR,692,2022
Alberta,Canola,6074 RR,1497,2022
Alberta,Canola,6076 CR,53316,2022
Alberta,Canola,6086 CR,160,2022
Alberta,Canola,6090 RR,15972,2022
Alberta,Canola,624 RR,201.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,71-40 CL,62,2022
Alberta,Canola,71-45 RR,177,2022
Alberta,Canola,72-65 RR,171,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-15 RR,626,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-45 RR,770,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-55 RR,129,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-65 RR,878,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-67 RR,145,2022
Alberta,Canola,73-75 RR,1025,2022
Alberta,Canola,74-44 BL,1928,2022
Alberta,Canola,74-47 CR,78,2022
Alberta,Canola,74-54 RR,328,2022
Alberta,Canola,75-42 CR,110891.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,75-45 RR,23555,2022
Alberta,Canola,75-65 RR,35214,2022
Alberta,Canola,84S01 LL,605,2022
Alberta,Canola,8570,605,2022
Alberta,Canola,8571,320,2022
Alberta,Canola,93H01 RR,35,2022
Alberta,Canola,997 RR,1767,2022
Alberta,Canola,AC SUNBEAM,232,2022
Alberta,Canola,ACS-C29,21,2022
Alberta,Canola,B1030N,10406,2022
Alberta,Canola,B2030MN,14380.3,2022
Alberta,Canola,B3010M,165075.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,B3011,15617,2022
Alberta,Canola,B3012,1873,2022
Alberta,Canola,BY 5105 CL,130,2022
Alberta,Canola,BY 5125 CL,7733,2022
Alberta,Canola,BY 6204 TF,54683.7,2022
Alberta,Canola,BY 6207 TF,28415,2022
Alberta,Canola,BY 6211 TF,1989,2022
Alberta,Canola,CP19R1C,278,2022
Alberta,Canola,CP20R3C,9662,2022
Alberta,Canola,CP21T3P,1136,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS 4000 LL,68793,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2000,9236,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2100,6379,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2200 CL,265,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2300,2764,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2400,194,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2500 CL,676,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,163313.8,2022
Alberta,Canola,CS3000 TF,42979,2022
Alberta,Canola,D3153,500,2022
Alberta,Canola,D3155C,100,2022
Alberta,Canola,D3156M,2115,2022
Alberta,Canola,D3157C,6610,2022
Alberta,Canola,D3158CM,9454,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKC65-95,716,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,120,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,71495,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,5394,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,10091,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,6442,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,22164.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,74536,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 97 CRSC,140800.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,30933,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF94CR,1734.9,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTF98 CR,287700.4,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTFL 95 HL,1707,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,46561,2022
Alberta,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,17358,2022
Alberta,Canola,EARLY ONE,2186,2022
Alberta,Canola,EVOLVE,5541,2022
Alberta,Canola,HYHEAR 1,1390,2022
Alberta,Canola,HYHEAR 3,6612,2022
Alberta,Canola,IMC 204,186,2022
Alberta,Canola,L 601 P,250,2022
Alberta,Canola,L130,422,2022
Alberta,Canola,L135C,93,2022
Alberta,Canola,L140P,85,2022
Alberta,Canola,L154,285,2022
Alberta,Canola,L160S,185,2022
Alberta,Canola,L230,1838,2022
Alberta,Canola,L233P,334141.3,2022
Alberta,Canola,L234PC,233996.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,L241C,142404.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,L252,38036,2022
Alberta,Canola,L255 PC,114606,2022
Alberta,Canola,L258HPC,82963,2022
Alberta,Canola,L261,230,2022
Alberta,Canola,L340PC,553067.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,L343PC,332634.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,L345PC,524362,2022
Alberta,Canola,L352C,3513,2022
Alberta,Canola,L356PC,78308,2022
Alberta,Canola,L357P,37057,2022
Alberta,Canola,LBD612RR,70,2022
Alberta,Canola,LR250,410,2022
Alberta,Canola,LR344PC,23356.4,2022
Alberta,Canola,MILLENNIUM 03,280,2022
Alberta,Canola,NC355TF,385,2022
Alberta,Canola,NC527CRTF,3251,2022
Alberta,Canola,NEX 720,95,2022
Alberta,Canola,NEX 828 CL,463,2022
Alberta,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,51702,2022
Alberta,Canola,NX4-104 RR,251,2022
Alberta,Canola,P501L,24583,2022
Alberta,Canola,P502CL,425,2022
Alberta,Canola,P505MSL,85246,2022
Alberta,Canola,P506ML,57814.6,2022
Alberta,Canola,P508MCL,4999,2022
Alberta,Canola,P509L,34974.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,P607CL,3520,2022
Alberta,Canola,P612L,8767,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 200 CL,4371,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 530 G,302,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 540 G,2879,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 560 GM,4853,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 580 GC,1305,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 581 GC,47621.5,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 585 GC,58957.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 590 GCS,721,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 591 GCS,4536,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 660 LCM,36251.3,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 680 LC,41848.4,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 681 LC,63002.2,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 760 TM,21201,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 761 TM,20081.4,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 780 TC,54074.1,2022
Alberta,Canola,PV 781 TCM,928,2022
Alberta,Canola,SW SPIRIT RIVER,300,2022
Alberta,Canola,SW WIZZARD,567,2022
Alberta,Canola,SYNERGY,608,2022
Alberta,Canola,UA ALFAGOLD,8276,2022
Alberta,Canola,UA BOUNTYGOLD,605,2022
Alberta,Canola,UA COUNTRYGOLD,20,2022
Alberta,Canola,V14-1,10562,2022
Alberta,Canola,V2010,140,2022
Alberta,Canola,V2030,329,2022
Alberta,Canola,V24-1,430,2022
Alberta,Canola,V25-1T,1285,2022
Alberta,Canola,V25-3T,41750,2022
Alberta,Canola,V25-5T,21224,2022
Alberta,Sunflower,63A21,594,2022
Alberta,Sunflower,6946,483,2022
Alberta,Sunflower,NOT SPECIFIED,160,2022
Alberta,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,150,2022
Alberta,Peas,4010,600,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC ABERDEEN,672,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC ARDILL,30926,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC BARRHEAD,4832,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC CARVER,186277,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC CHROME,87668,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC COMFORT,1209,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC DELHI,2003,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,14198,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC LISCARD,1065,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC PEACE RIVER,1905,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC PROFIT,6518,2022
Alberta,Peas,AAC RADIUS,15,2022
Alberta,Peas,ABARTH,1168,2022
Alberta,Peas,AC JULIUS,35,2022
Alberta,Peas,AGASSIZ,313,2022
Alberta,Peas,BANNER,1984,2022
Alberta,Peas,CARNEVAL,1281,2022
Alberta,Peas,CARRERA,295,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC ACER,2767,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,28473,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC BLAZER,2862,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC CANARY,25719,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC FOREST,13475,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,2260,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC GREENWATER,1130,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORIZON,243,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORNET,285,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC INCA,47321,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC LEROY,198,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,15742,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,22743,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC MEADOW,381068,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC MINUET,10,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,6419,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC PATRICK,70,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC PROSPER,80,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC RAEZER,9156,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,52697,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAGE,57,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,30345,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,3678,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC STRIKER,11454,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC TETRIS,723,2022
Alberta,Peas,CDC TREASURE,960,2022
Alberta,Peas,COOPER,80,2022
Alberta,Peas,CROMA,1636,2022
Alberta,Peas,DL LACROSS,402,2022
Alberta,Peas,DS-ADMIRAL,522,2022
Alberta,Peas,ECLIPSE,863,2022
Alberta,Peas,ESPACE,605,2022
Alberta,Peas,GARDE,2210,2022
Alberta,Peas,LAN 2032,138,2022
Alberta,Peas,LN4228,8966,2022
Alberta,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,9195,2022
Alberta,Peas,OLIVIN,130,2022
Alberta,Peas,PEARL,146,2022
Alberta,Peas,PROFI,872,2022
Alberta,Peas,SORENTO,154,2022
Alberta,Peas,SW MIDAS,735,2022
Alberta,Peas,SWING,95,2022
Alberta,Peas,THUNDERBIRD,7384,2022
Alberta,Corn,NOT SPECIFIED,12773,2022
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC BASTIA,2544,2022
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,258,2022
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC LUMINO,155,2022
Alberta,Canaryseed,KEET,267,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,4993,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC BROWN 18,2733,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,2820,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,6705,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,ACE,335,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AMIGO,210,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,80260,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,18363,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,420,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,FORGE,11602,2022
Alberta,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,4981,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAAC Y073,2779,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC BLACK DIAMOND 2,352,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC EXPEDITION,1002,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC EXPLORER,130,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC TUNDRA,75,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITEHORSE,7607,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITESTAR,610,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y012,6623,2022
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y015,437,2022
Alberta,Beans,AC BLACK DIAMOND,2816,2022
Alberta,Beans,AC REDBOND,2402,2022
Alberta,Beans,CDC SOL,145,2022
Alberta,Beans,CDC STARBURST,1359,2022
Alberta,Beans,CDC WHITE MOUNTAIN,111,2022
Alberta,Beans,ETNA,130,2022
Alberta,Beans,HIME,221,2022
Alberta,Beans,ISLAND,17555,2022
Alberta,Beans,MEDICINE HAT,628,2022
Alberta,Beans,MYASI,650,2022
Alberta,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,2039.1,2022
Alberta,Beans,OTEBO,269,2022
Alberta,Beans,RESOLUTE,3323,2022
Alberta,Beans,WINCHESTER,252,2022
Alberta,Beans,WINDBREAKER,75,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,13633,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC GREENLAND,618,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,27751,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMAX,9151,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,3223,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPERIAL,280,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER,7036,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,15957,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,100848,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE,270,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC KERMIT,310,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC LIMA,40038,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,124049,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC NIMBLE,960,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC PERIDOT,317,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,95682,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,885,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CDC SIMMIE,5880,2022
Alberta,Lentil,CRIMSON,1000,2022
Alberta,Lentil,LAIRD,1494,2022
Alberta,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,425,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,AMIT (B 90),826,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC DIVA,320,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,640,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,17730,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC PALMER,667,2022
Alberta,Chick Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,479,2022
Alberta,Faba bean,219-16,1380,2022
Alberta,Faba bean,CDC SNOWDROP,790,2022
Alberta,Faba bean,FABELLE,8861,2022
Alberta,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,16378,2022
Alberta,Faba bean,VICTUS,140,2022
British Columbia,Canola,4300,632,2022
British Columbia,Canola,44H44,2085,2022
British Columbia,Canola,45CS40,460,2022
British Columbia,Canola,45H37,1511,2022
British Columbia,Canola,75-45 RR,8005,2022
British Columbia,Canola,CS2400,918,2022
British Columbia,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,3554,2022
British Columbia,Canola,CS4000 LL,1303,2022
British Columbia,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,3551,2022
British Columbia,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,1445,2022
British Columbia,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,3336,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L233P,30168,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L234PC,5414,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L241C,2565,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L340PC,5005,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L343PC,3625,2022
British Columbia,Canola,L345PC,2732.97,2022
British Columbia,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,15760.14,2022
British Columbia,Canola,P506ML,635,2022
British Columbia,Canola,PV 681 LC,1314,2022
British Columbia,Canola,PV 760 TM,1712,2022
British Columbia,Peas,AAC BARRHEAD,1445,2022
British Columbia,Peas,AAC CARVER,11336,2022
British Columbia,Peas,AAC PEACE RIVER,942,2022
British Columbia,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,179,2022
British Columbia,Peas,CDC MEADOW,9471.5,2022
British Columbia,Peas,CDC RAEZER,1448,2022
British Columbia,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,919.5,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,2739,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,1179,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,2296,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,705,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,17532,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,1856,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,605,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,7717,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,3720,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,NORLIN,625,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,3636,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,OMEGA,580,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,580,2022
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,1191,2022
Manitoba,Canola,1022 RR,1354,2022
Manitoba,Canola,1026 RR,2484,2022
Manitoba,Canola,1028 RR,61036,2022
Manitoba,Canola,2028 CL,7348,2022
Manitoba,Canola,2153,887,2022
Manitoba,Canola,44H44,7409,2022
Manitoba,Canola,45CM39,21371,2022
Manitoba,Canola,45CS40,1224,2022
Manitoba,Canola,45H42,4746,2022
Manitoba,Canola,45M35,3191,2022
Manitoba,Canola,46H75,1490,2022
Manitoba,Canola,6074 RR,2522,2022
Manitoba,Canola,6090 RR,4664,2022
Manitoba,Canola,75-65 RR,2579,2022
Manitoba,Canola,B1030N,12189,2022
Manitoba,Canola,B2030MN,11721,2022
Manitoba,Canola,B3010M,10498,2022
Manitoba,Canola,B3011,2850,2022
Manitoba,Canola,B3012,3454,2022
Manitoba,Canola,BY 5125 CL,10181,2022
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6204 TF,11688,2022
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6207 TF,2995,2022
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6211 TF,2858,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CP21T3P,5906,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS2100,1187,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS2300,5953,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS2500 CL,1767,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,2864,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS3000 TF,4829,2022
Manitoba,Canola,CS4000 LL,21771,2022
Manitoba,Canola,D3157C,2302,2022
Manitoba,Canola,D3158CM,4125,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,144380,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,26966,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,5352,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,5089,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 95 HL,1655,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,48383,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 97 CRSC,19026,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,29345,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF98 CR,2283,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,27995,2022
Manitoba,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,3505,2022
Manitoba,Canola,EVOLVE,1097,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L130,1513,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L154,947,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L233P,754931,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L234PC,37357,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L241C,891,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L252,23854,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L255 PC,163671,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L258HPC,67332,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L340PC,800361,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L343PC,51966,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L345PC,185073,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L356PC,150547,2022
Manitoba,Canola,L357P,173943,2022
Manitoba,Canola,LR344PC,13425,2022
Manitoba,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,37630,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P501L,9372,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P505MSL,61239,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P506ML,18922,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P508MCL,40890,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P509L,4075,2022
Manitoba,Canola,P607CL,8617,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 200 CL,7814,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 280 CLC,1508,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 560 GM,3232,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 660 LCM,9806,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 680 LC,6074,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 760 TM,4319,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 761 TM,3732,2022
Manitoba,Canola,PV 780 TC,1972,2022
Manitoba,Canola,V14-1,1394,2022
Manitoba,Canola,V25-1T,1558,2022
Manitoba,Canola,V25-3T,2824,2022
Manitoba,Canola,V25-5T,2467,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,6946,3503,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,CP432E,4839,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,N4H302 E,2373,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,N4HM354,6812,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,NOT SPECIFIED,3771,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE501,1208,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE60,24229,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63M80,4700,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63ME80,14644,2022
Manitoba,Sunflower,TALON,8918,2022
Manitoba,Buckwheat,KOMA,634,2022
Manitoba,Buckwheat,KOTO,775,2022
Manitoba,Buckwheat,MANCAN,713,2022
Manitoba,Buckwheat,NOT SPECIFIED,712,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,23-60 RY,612,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,24-10 RY,2807,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,25-10 RY,8666,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,AAC EDWARD,638,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,AKRAS R2,11500,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,AMIRANI R2,5293,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,ASTRO R2,2175,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B00071RX,971,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0012RX,6006,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B003-29,1793,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0041RX,5636,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0051RX,1055,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0061E,612,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,BARKER R2X,2140,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,BOURKE R2X,13258,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP000521X,2546,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP000621WPX,1541,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP005WPRX,4977,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB 0008-87,901,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB00-99,585,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0003-24,1027,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0005-44,1225,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0008-87 RR2X,2436,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0009-89,5022,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB002-32,18347,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB003-29 RR2X,6423,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB005-52,30653,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-80,1015,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB008-48,12414,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB008-81,3708,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,ELMO E3,2141,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,FOOTE R2,585,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,FRESCO R2X,1565,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,HART R2X,2182,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,HS 006RYS24,644,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,KUDO R2X,3241,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LISKA,3764,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 001XT,2725,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0036RR,3846,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 006R22,545,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0078RR,820,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 007XT,1636,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAHONY R2,2440,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAJOR R2X,717,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAKO R2X,716,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MANI R2X,2948,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAO R2X,4016,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAYA,2355,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MERINO R2X,641,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MERRITT R2X,674,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,MIKADO R2X,674,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,43075,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC ARDEN RR2X,1036,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC CARTIER,4156,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC COULEE RR,938,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC DAUPHIN RR2X,5658,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC GLADSTONE RR2Y,2804,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC HOLLAND RR2X,13196,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC REDVERS RR2X,2508,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC RICHER RR2Y,1350,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC SPERLING RR2Y,20379,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WARREN RR,9906,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WATSON RR2Y,3029,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WINKLER RR2X,17222,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,OAC PRUDENCE,4679,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001A48X,30021,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001T34R,1565,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P003A97X RR2X,12811,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A27X,8127,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A83X,9755,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006A37X,45385,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006T46R,740,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006T78R,794,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A49X,9300,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A75X,2090,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0027 RR,9891,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 15S0009 R2X,1340,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 16S004 R2X,5487,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 22S002 R2X,4474,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,REYNOLDS,797,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,RX ACRON,1059,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0007B-7X,898,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-F2X,3422,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-M2,29719,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S001-D8X,47765,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-R5X,7946,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-Z4X,20085,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S005-C9X,6556,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S006-M4X,530,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-A2XS,30840,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-Y4,100502,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,S01-K8,557,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 001XTN,18985,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00221XTN,969,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 00321XT,740,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SI 007XTN,14757,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SIBERIA,1084,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,SUNNA R2X,4400,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 32004 R2Y,1381,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 33006R2Y,840,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 81007 R2XN,3733,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 87000 R2X,1134,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 87003 R2X,21550,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88005 R2X,1904,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88007 R2X,5936,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 89004 R2X,11439,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH82005 R2X,1107,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH82006 R2X,1171,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH89009 R2XN,1389,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,TORRO R2,1849,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,XB0006A17X,661,2022
Manitoba,Soybeans,YOUNG R2X,3076,2022
Manitoba,Peas,4010,2566,2022
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CARVER,45956,2022
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CHROME,50667,2022
Manitoba,Peas,AAC DELHI,1574,2022
Manitoba,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,2431,2022
Manitoba,Peas,AAC PROFIT,7905,2022
Manitoba,Peas,ABARTH,9902,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,7068,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC FOREST,690,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC INCA,4591,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,23023,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC MEADOW,8075,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,1458,2022
Manitoba,Peas,CROMA,748,2022
Manitoba,Peas,LIVIOLETTA,898,2022
Manitoba,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,4742,2022
Manitoba,Corn,2123 VT2P RIB,1284,2022
Manitoba,Corn,2288VT2P,596,2022
Manitoba,Corn,A3939 GR RIB,565,2022
Manitoba,Corn,A3993G2 RIB,776,2022
Manitoba,Corn,A4646G2 RIB,706,2022
Manitoba,Corn,A4939G2 RIB,3528,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC21-36RIB,9543,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC24-06RIB,12923,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC26-40,747,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC29-89RIB,9508,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC31-85RIB,14353,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-37RIB,6667,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-78RIB,3543,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC35-37RIB,1268,2022
Manitoba,Corn,DKC35-88RIB,1528,2022
Manitoba,Corn,E49K32 R,1170,2022
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1544DBR,1553,2022
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1688 DBR,1669,2022
Manitoba,Corn,NK 7837,555,2022
Manitoba,Corn,NOT SPECIFIED,19255,2022
Manitoba,Corn,NS 271,1237,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P6909R,910,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7211AM,44959,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7211HR,19710,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7417AM,12633,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7417R,4717,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7455R,24893,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7527AM,24953,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7574AM,808,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7844AM,7442,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7861AM,9274,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7861R,4218,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P7958AM,10237,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P8407AM,2703,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P8537AM,781,2022
Manitoba,Corn,P8588AM,9972,2022
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2320RR,767,2022
Manitoba,Corn,PV 60172RR,778,2022
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61180 RIB,1951,2022
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61276 RIB,4972,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6875 VT2P,3441,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6977 VT2P,9241,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6982 VT2P,2554,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7677 VT2P RIB,620,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH4072 RR,1527,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH6072 VT2P,2807,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH6079 VT2P,2101,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH6182 VT2P,1805,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH6278 VT2P,9120,2022
Manitoba,Corn,TH7578 VT2P,648,2022
Manitoba,Canaryseed,CANTATE,1085,2022
Manitoba,Canaryseed,ELIAS,1080,2022
Manitoba,Canaryseed,KEET,2066,2022
Manitoba,Canaryseed,NOT SPECIFIED,759,2022
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,1519,2022
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,1740,2022
Manitoba,Beans,BIG RED,986,2022
Manitoba,Beans,BERYL,1026,2022
Manitoba,Beans,BLACK TAILS,5040,2022
Manitoba,Beans,CDC BLACKSTRAP,4717,2022
Manitoba,Beans,CHIANTI,656,2022
Manitoba,Beans,CRIMSON,1371,2022
Manitoba,Beans,ECLIPSE,11036,2022
Manitoba,Beans,ND PALAMINO,1091,2022
Manitoba,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,6413,2022
Manitoba,Beans,PINK PANTHER,1776,2022
Manitoba,Beans,RED HAWK,768,2022
Manitoba,Beans,SV6139GR,2978,2022
Manitoba,Beans,VIBRANT,37267,2022
Manitoba,Beans,WINDBREAKER,20739,2022
Manitoba,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,975,2022
Manitoba,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,28,2022
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC ARGOSY,1234,2022
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC SHOCK,1085,2022
Manitoba,Pea Beans,INDI,1724,2022
Manitoba,Pea Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,1467,2022
Manitoba,Pea Beans,T9905,14808,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,12633,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC BRIGHT,813,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,6520,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AC LIGHTNING,531,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,42156,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC BURYU,1599,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,5022,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,166285,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC GOLD,1007,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,13489,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,2177,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,16223,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,10267,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,49422,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,FLANDERS,874,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,82534,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,OMEGA,10166,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,1535,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE THUNDER,3334,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,TOPAZ,7629,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,VIMY,8532,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,VT50,6925,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 60,907,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 70,3956,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,3900,2022
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,8903,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,1026 RR,9472,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,1028 RR,146294,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,1604,834,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,1918,968,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,2028 CL,27284,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,2030,8418,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,23-38,1797,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,2463,2124,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,3010 M,28236,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,3156M D,1181,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,357 RR,4528,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,3640,775,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,4166 RR,7712,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,43 E03,451,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,44H44,65236,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM36,2226,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM39,99688,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM44,3414,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CS40,36008,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H29,505,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H33,3451,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H35,3022,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H37,7008,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H42,71624,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H75,3212,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45M35,86488,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,45M38,1900,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,46A76,1566,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,46H75,3788,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,46M35,1452,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,501,5489,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,505 HYOLA RR,7673,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,5063 BX SW,1065,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,5440,703,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,5525 CL,1362,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,5535 CL,2706,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,5545 CL,1219,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,580PV GC,800,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,581PV GC,8918,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,585PV GC,10174,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,591PV GCS,3555,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6040 RR,650,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6060 RR,1508,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6074 RR,30523,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6076 CR,2566,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6080 RR,1692,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6090 RR,48548,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,624 RR,814,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,6802 SW,556,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,73-45 RR,566,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,74-44 BL,412,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,74-54 RR,1745,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-42 CR,7166,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-45 RR,7072,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-65 RR,51670,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,83S01 RR,1427,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,84S00 LL,1185,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,93H01 RR,1022,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,B1030N,18295,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,B2030MN,5675,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3010M,35182,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3011,8895,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3012,3481,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 5105 CL,1780,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 5125 CL,23102,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6204 TF,82539,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6207 TF,29305,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6211 TF,26834,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP20R3C,4841,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP21T3P,11497,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2000,3050,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2100,22665,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2200 CL,3895,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2300,35779,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2400,1066,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2500 CL,7236,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,53905,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS3000 TF,11849,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS4000 LL,51954,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,D3155C,2098,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,D3157C,12147,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,D3158CM,21187,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,2467,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,119592,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 83 SC,16007,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 84 CRSC,5447,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,5414,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 93 SC,24913,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 95 HL,7933,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,92066,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 97 CRSC,32310,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 99 SC,97107,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF94CR,1855,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF98 CR,29533,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,46231,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTFLL 22 CRSC,8646,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,EVOLVE,21474,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR 3,804,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR2,3613,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L130,5472,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L135C,3678,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L140P,10257,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L150,2385,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L156H,1828,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L230,13556,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L233P,1868297,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L234PC,108541,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L241C,10959,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L252,134252,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L255 PC,223538,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L258HPC,408563,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L340PC,1917067,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L343PC,115905,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L345PC,1148570,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L352C,3540,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L356PC,311007,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,L357P,289082,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,LBD612RR,3726,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,LR344PC,48809,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,NC355TF,1055,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,NC471TF,840,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,1230831,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P501L,43381,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P502CL,1393,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P503G,436,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P505MSL,88571,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P506ML,100906,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P508MCL,61050,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P509L,42669,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P607CL,5037,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,P612L,8917,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 200 CL,16209,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 280 CLC,9550,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 530 G,547,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 533 G,1057,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 540 G,16052,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 560 GM,12604,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 660 LCM,46843,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 680 LC,28994,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 681 LC,40478,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 760 TM,21447,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 761 TM,115983,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 780 TC,19367,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 781 TCM,4935,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,SP 621 RR,883,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,SY4135,559,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,SY4157,1384,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,SYNERGY,2795,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V1030,25285,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V12-1,1181,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V12-3,774,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V14-1,40485,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V22-1,630,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V24-1,3992,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-1T,14026,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-3T,51489,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-5T,51736,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,V33-1 CL,4080,2022
Saskatchewan,Canola,VT 530 G,782,2022
Saskatchewan,Sunflower,TALON,632,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB002-32,748,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,MAHONY R2,1016,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,4701,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,NSC WARREN RR,7204,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S001-D8X,3292,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S007-Y4,799,2022
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,TH89004 R2X,455,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,4010,1883,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC ABERDEEN,5013,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC ARDILL,65062,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CARVER,109721,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CHROME,72013,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,3998,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC LISCARD,1674,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC PROFIT,15045,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,ABARTH,7577,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,AGASSIZ,663,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CABOT SW,800,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CARNEVAL,2091,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC ACER,6163,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,105101,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC BLAZER,9655,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC BRONCO,3054,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC CANARY,9765,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC DAKOTA,2356,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC FOREST,46470,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,26290,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC GREENWATER,17395,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC HORNET,930,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC INCA,121569,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,22517,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,30850,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MEADOW,230615,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,20860,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOZART,465,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC PATRICK,573,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC PLUTO,720,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC PROSPER,616,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC RAEZER,29407,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,16517,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAGE,1135,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,88341,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,20477,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC STRIKER,13053,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TOLLEFSON,505,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TREASURE,3670,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,CROMA,441,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,DELTA,2633,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,DS-ADMIRAL,1926,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,ECLIPSE,3970,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,ESPACE,1271,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,237687,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,SCUBA,585,2022
Saskatchewan,Peas,SW MARQUEE,423,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CANTATE,39821,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC BASTIA,1843,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,10646,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CIBO,17323,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC LUMIO,13943,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC MARIA,2795,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC TOGO,4705,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,ELIAS,814,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,KEET,48242,2022
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,NOT SPECIFIED,35367,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,1235,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC BROWN 18,24276,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,7549,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,7684,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,86314,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,82079,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,26053,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,FORGE,13375,2022
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,69844,2022
Saskatchewan,Beans,CDC WM-2,622,2022
Saskatchewan,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,881,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,BELUGA,1072,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC BLAZE,4253,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,99831,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENLAND,131053,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,191113,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IBERINA,1769,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMAX,11359,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMIGREEN CL,2652,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,27915,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPALA,1719,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER,41642,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPRESS,3500,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,14242,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,515060,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE,177988,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC KERMIT,25392,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC KR-2,4725,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC LIMA,93226,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MARBLE,3252,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,715713,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PERIDOT CL,6793,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,415085,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC REDBERRY,3277,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC REDWING,1863,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,2674,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC ROULEAU,1903,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SB-4,726,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SIMMIE,71112,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SOVEREIGN,970,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC VICEROY,15226,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CRIMSON,17844,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,ESTON,25846,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,IBC 479 CL,1248,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,INDIANHEAD,500,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,LAIRD,7750,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,NIMBLE,50480,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,345754,2022
Saskatchewan,Lentil,REDMOON,86143,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,AMIT (B 90),4608,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC CONSUL,3362,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC FRONTIER,2182,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC LANCER,1855,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,88209,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,15947,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,MYLES,919,2022
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,17424,2022
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,FB9-4,676,2022
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,NAVI,428,2022
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,NOT SPECIFIED,1364,2022
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,11751,2022
