province,grain_code,variety_stats,acres,year
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,6315,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC BRIGHT,447,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC MARVELOUS,2196,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,AAC PRAIRIE SUNSHINE,2172,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,AC MCDUFF,40,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,4954,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC BURYU,40,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,3519,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,25683,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC GOLD,75,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,1252,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,1660,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,95,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,2705,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,7259,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,HANLEY,597,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,MCGREGOR,352,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,130,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,OMEGA,1143,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,4084,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,TOPAZ,1735,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,VT50,77,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 60,534,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 70,436,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,2070,2020
Alberta,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,1736,2020
Alberta,Canola,EVOLVE,5055,2020
Alberta,Canola,08H0004,60,2020
Alberta,Canola,1012 RR,1987,2020
Alberta,Canola,1016 RR,895,2020
Alberta,Canola,1018 RR,12,2020
Alberta,Canola,1020 RR,703,2020
Alberta,Canola,1022 RR,2086,2020
Alberta,Canola,1024 RR,5609,2020
Alberta,Canola,1026 RR,27635,2020
Alberta,Canola,1028 RR,78609,2020
Alberta,Canola,1867,1233,2020
Alberta,Canola,1918,330,2020
Alberta,Canola,2020 CL,1072,2020
Alberta,Canola,2024 CL,1747,2020
Alberta,Canola,2026 CL,4126,2020
Alberta,Canola,2028 CL,5204,2020
Alberta,Canola,243 CL,2524,2020
Alberta,Canola,3345,160,2020
Alberta,Canola,34-55,1809,2020
Alberta,Canola,4157 RR,1086,2020
Alberta,Canola,4166 RR,392,2020
Alberta,Canola,4187 RR,5738,2020
Alberta,Canola,41P55,125,2020
Alberta,Canola,43 E01,1299,2020
Alberta,Canola,43 E02,210,2020
Alberta,Canola,43 E03,11042,2020
Alberta,Canola,454 RR,123,2020
Alberta,Canola,45A71,902,2020
Alberta,Canola,45CM36,2013,2020
Alberta,Canola,45CM39,143093,2020
Alberta,Canola,45CS40,68774,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H20,522,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H22,375,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H26,190,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H29,1029,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H31,2142,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H32,633,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H33,54045,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H37,76146,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H72,251,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H73,125,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H74,140,2020
Alberta,Canola,45H76,1151,2020
Alberta,Canola,45M35,58040,2020
Alberta,Canola,45M38,4564,2020
Alberta,Canola,45S52,136,2020
Alberta,Canola,45S56,435,2020
Alberta,Canola,46H75,2556,2020
Alberta,Canola,500,996,2020
Alberta,Canola,5070,190,2020
Alberta,Canola,5108,219,2020
Alberta,Canola,519 RR,633,2020
Alberta,Canola,5440,1889,2020
Alberta,Canola,5505 CL,724,2020
Alberta,Canola,5525 CL,1391,2020
Alberta,Canola,5545 CL,3448,2020
Alberta,Canola,6020 RR,1106,2020
Alberta,Canola,6040 RR,798,2020
Alberta,Canola,6044 RR,243,2020
Alberta,Canola,6045 CL,65,2020
Alberta,Canola,6056 CR,265,2020
Alberta,Canola,6060 RR,465,2020
Alberta,Canola,6064 RR,230,2020
Alberta,Canola,6074 RR,4537,2020
Alberta,Canola,6076 CR,58682,2020
Alberta,Canola,6080 RR,1327,2020
Alberta,Canola,6086 CR,692,2020
Alberta,Canola,6090 RR,40414,2020
Alberta,Canola,624 RR,913,2020
Alberta,Canola,71-45 RR,434,2020
Alberta,Canola,72-55 RR,368,2020
Alberta,Canola,72-65 RR,1297,2020
Alberta,Canola,73-15 RR,1256,2020
Alberta,Canola,73-45 RR,992,2020
Alberta,Canola,73-65 RR,4231,2020
Alberta,Canola,74-01 RR,80,2020
Alberta,Canola,74-44 BL,51890,2020
Alberta,Canola,74-47 CR,600,2020
Alberta,Canola,74-54 RR,1825,2020
Alberta,Canola,74P00 LL,92,2020
Alberta,Canola,75-42 CR,222671.8,2020
Alberta,Canola,75-43 RR,1477,2020
Alberta,Canola,75-45 RR,69268,2020
Alberta,Canola,75-57 RR,227,2020
Alberta,Canola,75-65 RR,122712,2020
Alberta,Canola,84S01LL,558,2020
Alberta,Canola,9610 CL,805,2020
Alberta,Canola,997 RR,265,2020
Alberta,Canola,AC EXCEL,664,2020
Alberta,Canola,B3010M,86076,2020
Alberta,Canola,B3011,8065,2020
Alberta,Canola,BY 5105 CL,1713,2020
Alberta,Canola,BY 6204 TF,13065,2020
Alberta,Canola,C5507,1023,2020
Alberta,Canola,CP19R1C,883,2020
Alberta,Canola,CP20R3C,512,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2000,49337,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2100,9183,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2200 CL,1305,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2300,3169,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2400,10352,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2500 CL,1277,2020
Alberta,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,96244.9,2020
Alberta,Canola,D3150,90,2020
Alberta,Canola,D3152,151,2020
Alberta,Canola,D3155C,5085,2020
Alberta,Canola,D3156M,3020,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,435,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,30370,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,9360,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,59507,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKTF94CR,5661,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKTF98 CR,83102,2020
Alberta,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,9433,2020
Alberta,Canola,EARLY ONE,1305,2020
Alberta,Canola,G49738,136,2020
Alberta,Canola,HYHEAR 3,1064,2020
Alberta,Canola,L120,434,2020
Alberta,Canola,L130,2093,2020
Alberta,Canola,L135C,2455,2020
Alberta,Canola,L140P,1223,2020
Alberta,Canola,L150,648,2020
Alberta,Canola,L156H,303,2020
Alberta,Canola,L230,69801,2020
Alberta,Canola,L233P,652581,2020
Alberta,Canola,L234PC,425641.6,2020
Alberta,Canola,L241C,448994,2020
Alberta,Canola,L252,97049,2020
Alberta,Canola,L255 PC,210826,2020
Alberta,Canola,L258HPC,43094,2020
Alberta,Canola,L261,290,2020
Alberta,Canola,L345PC,227496.5,2020
Alberta,Canola,L352C,22722,2020
Alberta,Canola,LR250,108,2020
Alberta,Canola,LR344PC,20674,2020
Alberta,Canola,NEX 500,700,2020
Alberta,Canola,NEX 828 CL,737,2020
Alberta,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,41085,2020
Alberta,Canola,NX4-101 RR,230,2020
Alberta,Canola,NX4-105 RR,88,2020
Alberta,Canola,NX4-106 RR,232,2020
Alberta,Canola,P501L,141866,2020
Alberta,Canola,P502CL,1775,2020
Alberta,Canola,PEACE,305,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 200 CL,3783,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 530 G,1890,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 531 G,11735,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 533 G,690,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 540 G,26182,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 560 GM,4387,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 580 GC,2595,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 581 GC,44962.4,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 585 GC,67880.3,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 590 GCS,1702,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 591 GCS,24915,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 680 LC,46420,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 681 LC,15738.2,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 760 TM,20106,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 761 TM,2346,2020
Alberta,Canola,PV 780 TC,46858.3,2020
Alberta,Canola,SW SPIRIT RIVER,443,2020
Alberta,Canola,SW WIZZARD,320,2020
Alberta,Canola,SY4135,89,2020
Alberta,Canola,SYNERGY,773,2020
Alberta,Canola,UA ALFAGOLD,1692,2020
Alberta,Canola,UA BOUNTYGOLD,1150,2020
Alberta,Canola,V1030,330,2020
Alberta,Canola,V1050,247,2020
Alberta,Canola,V12-1,1248,2020
Alberta,Canola,V12-3,3826,2020
Alberta,Canola,V14-1,29876,2020
Alberta,Canola,V2010,393,2020
Alberta,Canola,V22-1,318,2020
Alberta,Canola,V24-1,15238,2020
Alberta,Canola,V25-1T,557,2020
Alberta,Canola,V32-1 CL,709,2020
Alberta,Canola,VR 9560 CL,537,2020
Alberta,Canola,VR 9562 GC,610,2020
Alberta,Canola,VT 510 G,1515,2020
Alberta,Sunflower,6946,860,2020
Alberta,Sunflower,PANTHER,243,2020
Alberta,Sunflower,PANTHER DMR,388,2020
Alberta,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,480,2020
Alberta,Peas,4010,944,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC ARDILL,12859,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC BARRHEAD,5581,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC CARVER,138665.4,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC CHROME,35979,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC COMFORT,3262,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC DELHI,248,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,46342,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC LISCARD,1410,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC PEACE RIVER,5803,2020
Alberta,Peas,AAC PROFIT,468,2020
Alberta,Peas,ABARTH,5268,2020
Alberta,Peas,AGASSIZ,298,2020
Alberta,Peas,BANNER,1558,2020
Alberta,Peas,BIBAO,155,2020
Alberta,Peas,BLUEMAN,440,2020
Alberta,Peas,CAMRY,300,2020
Alberta,Peas,CANSTAR,320,2020
Alberta,Peas,CARNEVAL,620,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC ACER,1830,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,35167,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC BLAZER,581,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC CANARY,2862,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC CENTENNIAL,2741,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC DAKOTA,315,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC FOREST,6356,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,1803,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC GREENWATER,8156,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORIZON,750,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC HORNET,200,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC INCA,62582,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,535,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,35217.2,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC MEADOW,460298,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC MINUET,260,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,4751,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC PATRICK,892,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC PLUTO,2118,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC RAEZER,29084,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,96698,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC SAGE,503,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,11857,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,6054,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC STRIKER,25112,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC TETRIS,2252,2020
Alberta,Peas,CDC TREASURE,4731,2020
Alberta,Peas,COOPER,663,2020
Alberta,Peas,CPB CONCORDE,215,2020
Alberta,Peas,CROMA,66,2020
Alberta,Peas,DL LACROSS,27,2020
Alberta,Peas,DS-ADMIRAL,285,2020
Alberta,Peas,ECLIPSE,641,2020
Alberta,Peas,EIFFEL,1608,2020
Alberta,Peas,ESPACE,1067,2020
Alberta,Peas,GARDE,7184,2020
Alberta,Peas,GRANDE,320,2020
Alberta,Peas,LINCOLN,115,2020
Alberta,Peas,LN4228,5109,2020
Alberta,Peas,MENDEL,145,2020
Alberta,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,12584,2020
Alberta,Peas,RHINO,562,2020
Alberta,Peas,SORENTO,610,2020
Alberta,Peas,STRATUS,270,2020
Alberta,Peas,SW MIDAS,1377,2020
Alberta,Peas,SW SALUTE,632,2020
Alberta,Peas,TRAPPER,1664,2020
Alberta,Peas,YELLOWHEAD,293,2020
Alberta,Corn,NOT SPECIFIED,12205,2020
Alberta,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,240,2020
Alberta,Canaryseed,KEET,1116,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,215,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC ORIENTAL 200,160,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AAC YELLOW 80,30,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,10679,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,ACE,77,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,56515,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,2980,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,769,2020
Alberta,Mustard Seed,FORGE,2423,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC BLACK DIAMOND 2,260,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC EXPEDITION,1281,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC EXPLORER,887,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC TUNDRA,5091,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITEHORSE,8778,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC WHITESTAR,329,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y012,4027,2020
Alberta,Beans,AAC Y015,1555,2020
Alberta,Beans,AC BLACK DIAMOND,3159,2020
Alberta,Beans,AC REDBOND,2427,2020
Alberta,Beans,ARIES,868,2020
Alberta,Beans,BERYL,260,2020
Alberta,Beans,CABERNET,200,2020
Alberta,Beans,CDC MARMOT,130,2020
Alberta,Beans,CDC WM-2,759,2020
Alberta,Beans,CRAN 09,130,2020
Alberta,Beans,ETNA,236,2020
Alberta,Beans,FIESTA PINTO,130,2020
Alberta,Beans,ISLAND,17780,2020
Alberta,Beans,MEDICINE HAT,685,2020
Alberta,Beans,MERLOT,260,2020
Alberta,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,438.5,2020
Alberta,Beans,PINK PANTHER,60,2020
Alberta,Beans,RESOLUTE,7028,2020
Alberta,Beans,WINCHESTER,260,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC BLAZE,73,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,27241,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,28219,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMAX,12709,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,1480,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPERIAL,1983,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER,14379,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,16686,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,34203,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,149697,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC NIMBLE,141,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,45522,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC REDCOAT,1066,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC REDMOON,775,2020
Alberta,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,1660,2020
Alberta,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,1264,2020
Alberta,Chick Peas,AMIT (B 90),920,2020
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC FRONTIER,638,2020
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,1997,2020
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,34525,2020
Alberta,Chick Peas,CDC PALMER,45,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,CDC SNOWDROP,795,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,CDC SSNS-1,35,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,DL RICO,60,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,FABELLE,286,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,MALIK,1902,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,26213,2020
Alberta,Faba bean,TABOAR,60,2020
British Columbia,Canola,43 E03,1598.43,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45C S40,110,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45CM39,455,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45CS40,1470,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45H37,550,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45M35,119.5,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45M37,320,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45M38,95,2020
British Columbia,Canola,45M39,160,2020
British Columbia,Canola,6074 RR,513,2020
British Columbia,Canola,73-15 RR,100,2020
British Columbia,Canola,73-45 RR,489,2020
British Columbia,Canola,74-44 BL,534,2020
British Columbia,Canola,75-45 RR,7867.8,2020
British Columbia,Canola,CS 2600,1019,2020
British Columbia,Canola,CS2400,123,2020
British Columbia,Canola,CS2500 CL,4773,2020
British Columbia,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,735,2020
British Columbia,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,1106,2020
British Columbia,Canola,DKTF94CR,145,2020
British Columbia,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,595,2020
British Columbia,Canola,H215,331,2020
British Columbia,Canola,L230,6345,2020
British Columbia,Canola,L233P,21821,2020
British Columbia,Canola,L241C,300,2020
British Columbia,Canola,NC355TF,394,2020
British Columbia,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,17295,2020
British Columbia,Canola,P501L,2240,2020
British Columbia,Canola,PV 200 CL,346,2020
British Columbia,Canola,PV 531 G,204.78,2020
British Columbia,Canola,PV 581 GC,200,2020
British Columbia,Canola,PV 760 TM,530,2020
British Columbia,Canola,SYNERGY,268,2020
British Columbia,Peas,AAC BARRHEAD,748,2020
British Columbia,Peas,AAC CARVER,9369,2020
British Columbia,Peas,AAC COMFORT,685,2020
British Columbia,Peas,AAC PEACE RIVER,668,2020
British Columbia,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,402,2020
British Columbia,Peas,CDC INCA,185,2020
British Columbia,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,136,2020
British Columbia,Peas,CDC MEADOW,22717,2020
British Columbia,Peas,CDC RAEZER,1723,2020
British Columbia,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,9047,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,3668,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AAC BRIGHT,539,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,AC EMERSON,10,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,5095,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,14116,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,4874,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,822,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC ROWLAND,7,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,6870,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,GOLDEN,30,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,HANLEY,1214,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,LIGHTNING,140,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,705,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,OMEGA,288,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,TAURUS,155,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,TOPAZ,2090,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,VT50,1604,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 60,277,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 70,322,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,147,2020
Manitoba,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,2240,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1012 RR,250,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1020 RR,95,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1022 RR,9620,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1024 RR,17566,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1026 RR,61715,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1028 RR,77669,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1134 CA,1617,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1604,160,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1918,124,2020
Manitoba,Canola,1990,60,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2020 CL,574,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2022 CL,439,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2024 CL,7729,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2026 CL,27754,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2028 CL,40211,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2153,605,2020
Manitoba,Canola,223 RR,294,2020
Manitoba,Canola,2563,295,2020
Manitoba,Canola,30-55,332,2020
Manitoba,Canola,3345,1257,2020
Manitoba,Canola,34-65,157,2020
Manitoba,Canola,4157 RR,2734,2020
Manitoba,Canola,4187 RR,1410,2020
Manitoba,Canola,43 E03 RR,372,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45A51,4585,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45A76,794,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45CM36,744,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45CM39,79830,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45CM44,120,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45CS40,2787,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H21,42,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H26,279,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H31,483,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H33,13525,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H37,362,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H75,6208,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45H76,3862,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45M35,10625,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45M38,265,2020
Manitoba,Canola,45S56,50,2020
Manitoba,Canola,46A52,1056,2020
Manitoba,Canola,46A76,860,2020
Manitoba,Canola,46H75,39532,2020
Manitoba,Canola,46H76,1848,2020
Manitoba,Canola,46M34,370,2020
Manitoba,Canola,501,1490,2020
Manitoba,Canola,5020,329,2020
Manitoba,Canola,5440,699,2020
Manitoba,Canola,5525 CL,170,2020
Manitoba,Canola,5535 CL,410,2020
Manitoba,Canola,5545 CL,8102,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6020 RR,60,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6044 RR,279,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6050 RR,70,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6060 RR,100,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6064 RR,234,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6074 RR,19410,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6076 CR,433,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6080 RR,246,2020
Manitoba,Canola,6090 RR,16668,2020
Manitoba,Canola,68K,1731,2020
Manitoba,Canola,71-40 CL,180,2020
Manitoba,Canola,72-35 RR,184,2020
Manitoba,Canola,73-45 RR,225,2020
Manitoba,Canola,73-65 RR,47,2020
Manitoba,Canola,73-75 RR,112,2020
Manitoba,Canola,74-44 BL,8820,2020
Manitoba,Canola,74-54 RR,40,2020
Manitoba,Canola,75-42 CR,412,2020
Manitoba,Canola,75-45 RR,6238,2020
Manitoba,Canola,75-65 RR,34992,2020
Manitoba,Canola,79K,1916,2020
Manitoba,Canola,9551,15,2020
Manitoba,Canola,B3010M,22748,2020
Manitoba,Canola,B3011,2152,2020
Manitoba,Canola,BY 5105 CL,1471,2020
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6204 TF,5098,2020
Manitoba,Canola,BY 6207 TF,150,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CP20R3C,540,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2000,435,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2100,4515,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2200 CL,512,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2300,9635,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2400,419,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2500,8526,2020
Manitoba,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,3202,2020
Manitoba,Canola,D3155C,2114,2020
Manitoba,Canola,D3156M,1430,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,310,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,74709,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,1220,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,65646,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF94CR,140,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKTF98 CR,3049,2020
Manitoba,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,15779,2020
Manitoba,Canola,EVOLVE,4579,2020
Manitoba,Canola,HYHEAR 1,450,2020
Manitoba,Canola,HYHEAR 3,80,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L130,346,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L140P,900,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L150,275,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L156H,14,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L157H,1060,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L230,24890,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L233P,1535137,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L234PC,138528,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L241C,3136,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L252,126277,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L255 PC,300328,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L258HPC,22475,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L345PC,262254,2020
Manitoba,Canola,L352C,21118,2020
Manitoba,Canola,LR344PC,9546,2020
Manitoba,Canola,NC355TF,273,2020
Manitoba,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,5894,2020
Manitoba,Canola,P501L,82395,2020
Manitoba,Canola,P502CL,9581,2020
Manitoba,Canola,P506ML,57,2020
Manitoba,Canola,P508MCL,1140,2020
Manitoba,Canola,P607CL,625,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 200 CL,16045,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 530 G,4377,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 531 G,205,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 533 G,290,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 540 G,11394,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 560 GM,3029,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 581 GC,393,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 585 GC,1628,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 660 LCM,1837,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 680 LC,9972,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 760 TM,2767,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 761 TM,2395,2020
Manitoba,Canola,PV 780 TC,850,2020
Manitoba,Canola,SW WIZZARD,1868,2020
Manitoba,Canola,SY4166,1377,2020
Manitoba,Canola,SYNERGY,10,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V1010,115,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V12-2,160,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V14-1,10920,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V22-1,542,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V24-1,4286,2020
Manitoba,Canola,V33-1 CL,3882,2020
Manitoba,Canola,VR 9553 G,158,2020
Manitoba,Canola,VT 500 G,155,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,6494,155,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,6946,15369,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,6950,105,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,CHS RH 112,589,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,COBALT II,255,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,MY8D310CL,844,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,N4H302 E,486,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,N4HM354,10119,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,N6L377 CL,270,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,NOT SPECIFIED,1299,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63A70,603,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63HE60,12702,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63M80,310,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63ME70,28286,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,P63ME80,609,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,PANTHER,1382,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,PANTHER DMR,4647,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,ROYAL HYBRID 400 CL,1302,2020
Manitoba,Sunflower,TALON,11009,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,DF4,140,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,HORIZON,120,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,KOMA,2275,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,KOTO,2144,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,MANCAN,882,2020
Manitoba,Buckwheat,NOT SPECIFIED,120,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,0066 XR,516,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,00703,155,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,2005 RR,1956,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,22-60 RY,385,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,23-11 RY,60,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,23-60 RY,9510,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,24-10 RY,16866,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,24-12 RY,446,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,25-04R,608,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,25-10 RY,22418,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,25-52R,220,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,26006 RR,430,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,27005 RR,25,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,5007,163,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,900M71,401,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,900Y61,546,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,90A06,145,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,90B11,456,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,90M01,278,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,90M02,220,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,90Y01,320,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AAC EDWARD,1830,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AAC HALLI,100,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AAC MANDOR,15,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AC 0800RR,684,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ACCORD,570,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AKRAS R2,31323,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AMIRANI R2,1382,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ASTOR,1218,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ASTRO R2,10348,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,AZALEA,140,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,B00071RX,53,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,B003-29,10080,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0040L1,424,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,B0066L1,1401,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,BARKER R2X,6660,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,BISHOP R2,1442,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,BOURKE R2X,5900,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP005WPRX RR2,480,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,CP18WPRX RR2X,365,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,CW1660208-2,20,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,CW1760535 RR2,9,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DAYO R2X,148,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DEVO R2X,1063,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DH863,978,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DINERO R2X,741,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0005-44 RR2X,6865,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB0009-89 RR2X,8997,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB002-32 RR2X,4847,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB003-29 RR2X,11402,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB005-51,4295,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB005-52,49175,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-29,2779,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB006-99 RR2X,3158,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB007-67 RR2X,320,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB008-81,70,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB01-11,222,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB04-41,750,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB21-11,548,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DKB24-41,134,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,DUGALDO R2X,80,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ELMO E3,1063,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,FISHER R2X,1363,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,FJORD,320,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,FOOTE R2,241,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,FRESCO R2X,230,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,HANA,765,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ISISRR,6561,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,KARPO R2,140,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,KEBEK,480,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,KUDO R2X,2503,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 001E020,411,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 001XT,11607,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0028RR,277,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0036RR,3757,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 003R22,2701,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 003R24N,10463,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 004R21,733,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 004XT,1105,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 005R21,310,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 005R24,244,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 0065RR,510,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 006XT,160,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 007R22,860,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS 007XT,10285,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS ECLIPSE,6196,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS MISTRAL,49686,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS SOLAIRE,10591,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,LS TRI8XT RR2X,145,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAHONY R2,8083,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MANI R2X,610,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MARIS R2X,98,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MATEO R2,120,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MAXUS,1386,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MCLEOD R2,461,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,MERRITT R2X,305,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,METEOR,450,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,N001,270,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,ND17009GT,70,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NOCOMA R2,5098,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NOT SPECIFIED,44562,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NOTUS R2,931,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC 2002,209,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC 2011RR,251,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC ARNAUD RR2Y,139,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC AUBIGNY RR2X,4163,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC CARTIER,2503,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC COULEE RR,1050,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC CULROSS RR2X,2384,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC EXP002E,375,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC GLADSTONE RR2Y,9038,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC JORDAN RR2Y,591,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC LEROY RR2Y,225,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC MOLLARD,480,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC NEWTON RR2X,3162,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC REDVERS RR2X,6343,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC RESTON RR2Y,75,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC RICHER RR2Y,5159,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC SPERLING RR2Y,29417,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC STARBUCK RRX2,237,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC TILSTON RR2Y,61,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WARREN RR,18786,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WATSON RR2Y,14457,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC WINKLER RR2X,14718,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,NSC2001,160,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,OAC CARMAN,15,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,OAC MORDEN,30,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,OAC PRUDENCE,10472,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P0007A43R,150,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P0007A65R,25,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P0007A73X RR2X,1153,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001A48X RR2X,9490,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P001T34R,409,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P002A63R,2737,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P002T04R,170,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P003A97X RR2X,4754,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A27X,21962,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P005A83X RR2X,6412,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006A37X,41659,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P006T46R,290,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P007408X,148,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P007A08X,3878,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P007A90R,1924,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A49X,12503,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,P00A75X,717,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PRINCE R2X,2085,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0027 RR,18874,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0044 XRN,613,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0068 XR RR2X,2457,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PS 0074 R2,1177,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 12S007 RX2,792,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 14S008 RR2,280,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 15S0009 R2X,2808,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 16S004 R2X,4478,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV 19S006 R2X,140,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,PV10S005RR2,256,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,RENUKA R2X,465,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,RX ACRON,1692,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,RX00218,50,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,RX00797 RR2X,1917,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,RX00918,170,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S 00-55,215,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0007B-7X RR2,1346,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-F2X RR2,150,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S0009-M2,51814,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S001-B1,240,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S001-D8X RR2X,902,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-L3,155,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S003-Z4X RR2X,8288,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S005-C9X RR2X,82,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S006-M4X RR2X,18078,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S006-W5,4321,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-A2XS RR2,654,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S007-Y4,174866,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,S008-N2,264,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,SIBERIA,6323,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,SUNNA R2X,4608,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 23006RR,23,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 24004RR,760,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 2505RR,160,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 27003RR,764,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 32004 R2Y,1457,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 33003 R2Y,4976,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 33004R2Y,268,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 33005 R2Y,1644,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 3303 R2Y,262,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 35003RR,167,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 79009 E,360,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 87000 R2X,1010,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 87003 R2X,39001,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88005 R2X,2397,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88007 R2X,6962,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 88009 R2X,75,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH 89004 R2X,3462,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TH89009 R2XN,243,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,TORRO R2,3386,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,VIDAR R2X,969,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,VITO R2,100,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,XB001D19X RR2X,155,2020
Manitoba,Soybeans,XB005Q19X RR2X,455,2020
Manitoba,Peas,4010,3573,2020
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CARVER,44529,2020
Manitoba,Peas,AAC CHROME,12441,2020
Manitoba,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,4816,2020
Manitoba,Peas,ABARTH,17939,2020
Manitoba,Peas,AC EARLYSTAR,20,2020
Manitoba,Peas,AGASSIZ,543,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC ACER,848,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,21092,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC ATHABASCA,1295,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC FOREST,2798,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC GREENWATER,1539,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC INCA,5385,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC JASPER,200,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,112,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,405,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC MEADOW,15497,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC PATRICK,73,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC RAEZER,3130,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,2453,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,1611,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,910,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CDC STRIKER,1266,2020
Manitoba,Peas,CROMA,445,2020
Manitoba,Peas,GRANGER,140,2020
Manitoba,Peas,LIVIOLETTA,1522,2020
Manitoba,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,1895,2020
Manitoba,Peas,YELLOWHEAD,85,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2123 VT2P RIB,3551,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2219 RR,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2288VT2P,800,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2304 RR,5,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2417 VT2P RIB,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,27-10RY,200,2020
Manitoba,Corn,2845 SS RIB,50,2020
Manitoba,Corn,3075,67,2020
Manitoba,Corn,3337VT2P/RIB,114,2020
Manitoba,Corn,39B90,170,2020
Manitoba,Corn,39P78,225,2020
Manitoba,Corn,39V09AM,263,2020
Manitoba,Corn,9474,364,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A3993G2 RIB,1336,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4099RR,70,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4199G2 RIB,210,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4240RR,127,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4646G2 RIB,344,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4705HMRR,132,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A4939G2 RIB,5348,2020
Manitoba,Corn,A5225G2 RIB,51,2020
Manitoba,Corn,AS1037RR EDF,357,2020
Manitoba,Corn,AS1047RR EDF,615,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DK335RR,155,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC 23-17 RIB,2099,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC 23-22 RIB,20,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC 30-19 RIB,320,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC 32-12 RIB,1063,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC21-36RIB,1356,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC24-05,145,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC24-06RIB,1825,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC26-40,6429,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC27-33,130,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC27-55 RIB,815,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC28-76,40,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC28-79RIB,550,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC29-88,409,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC29-89RIB,19021,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC29-95,44,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC30-07 RIB,509,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC31-85RIB,1783,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC32-92,17,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-37RIB,295,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC33-78RIB,23345,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC34-57RIB,75,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC35-88RIB,4267,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DKC53-72RIB,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DL 1081,394,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DL 1111,350,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DL 777,335,2020
Manitoba,Corn,DL 800,329,2020
Manitoba,Corn,E49K32 R,188,2020
Manitoba,Corn,E52V92 R,55,2020
Manitoba,Corn,E53G52 R,23,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 1265,31,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 1885,344,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 1912,110,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 675,254,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 750,350,2020
Manitoba,Corn,HZ 760GT,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LNG 9091 RR,155,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9076 VT2PRIB,1168,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9473 RR,12,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9474 VT2P RIB,245,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9563 VT2RIB,672,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9579 RR,378,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9676VT2P RIB,121,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9874RR VT2P RIB,387,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9875R,20,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9882 RR,45,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9972 GT,153,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9980 VT2PRIB,390,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 9983 VT2PRIB,2501,2020
Manitoba,Corn,LR 99S77 RR,22,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MS 7420R,100,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1200DBR,56,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1340DBR,289,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1624DBR,779,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1633DBR,458,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 1688 DBR,1697,2020
Manitoba,Corn,MZ 3964DBR,20,2020
Manitoba,Corn,NK 7837,940,2020
Manitoba,Corn,NOT SPECIFIED,1530,2020
Manitoba,Corn,NS 72-521 VT2P RIB,608,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P3979,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P6909R,35,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7005AM,1788,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7202AM,1855,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7211AM,49542,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7211HR,7362,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7227R,200,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7332R,50,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7410HR,40,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7417AM,23744,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7417R,2827,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7443R,24,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7445R,432,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7455R,14080,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7527AM,37993,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7535HR,242,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7535R,116,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7572AMXT,567,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7632AM,964,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7861AM,17481,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7861R,2002,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7940AM,8291,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7958AM,6737,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P7958YHR,590,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8034,340,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8234AM,2273,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8352AM,158,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8352AMXT,107,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8407AM,2041,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8542AM,140,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8581R,105,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8700AM,182,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P8736AM,138,2020
Manitoba,Corn,P9330AM,38,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PRIME,75,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2210VT2P RIB,880,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2320RR,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2321VT2P RIB,60,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2333RR,136,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2444VT2P RIB,240,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PS 2552RR,80,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV 60172RR,185,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61079 RIB,200,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV 61180 RIB,2627,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV 62282 RIB,310,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV60075 RIB,903,2020
Manitoba,Corn,PV61079RIB,40,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 2477,156,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6875 VT2P,2462,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6977 VT2P,3772,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 6982 VT2P,2955,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7574 VT2P RIB,160,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7578 VT2P RIB,2339,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7673,305,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7677 VT2P RIB,1029,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH 7681 VT2P,693,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH4072 RR,1406,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH4126 RR,201,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH6079 VT2P,2920,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH6081 3220,738,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH7578 VT2P,3599,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH7673 VT2P,105,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH7677 VT2P,279,2020
Manitoba,Corn,TH7681 VT2P,105,2020
Manitoba,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,418,2020
Manitoba,Canaryseed,CDC CIBO,1263,2020
Manitoba,Canaryseed,ELIAS,942,2020
Manitoba,Canaryseed,KEET,2188,2020
Manitoba,Canaryseed,NOT SPECIFIED,309,2020
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,1507,2020
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,45,2020
Manitoba,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,510,2020
Manitoba,Beans,BIG RED,116,2020
Manitoba,Beans,BERYL,770,2020
Manitoba,Beans,BLACK TAILS,1206,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CABERNET,200,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CDC BLACKSTRAP,6243,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CDC MARMOT,4,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CDC PINTIUM,7,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CDC SUPERJET,12,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CHIANTI,1417,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CRAN 09,160,2020
Manitoba,Beans,CRIMSON,2308,2020
Manitoba,Beans,DYNASTY,277,2020
Manitoba,Beans,ECLIPSE,13479,2020
Manitoba,Beans,ETNA,729,2020
Manitoba,Beans,FLOYD,440,2020
Manitoba,Beans,FOXFIRE,441,2020
Manitoba,Beans,GN ARIES,550,2020
Manitoba,Beans,MAVERICK,156,2020
Manitoba,Beans,MERLOT,476,2020
Manitoba,Beans,MONTCALM,128,2020
Manitoba,Beans,MONTERREY,852,2020
Manitoba,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,7160,2020
Manitoba,Beans,PINK PANTHER,4163,2020
Manitoba,Beans,RAMPART,487,2020
Manitoba,Beans,RED HAWK,5800,2020
Manitoba,Beans,RED ROVER,290,2020
Manitoba,Beans,ROSETTA,728,2020
Manitoba,Beans,SUNDANCE,470,2020
Manitoba,Beans,SV6139GR,4121,2020
Manitoba,Beans,SV6533GR,1598,2020
Manitoba,Beans,TALON,30,2020
Manitoba,Beans,VIBRANT,60173,2020
Manitoba,Beans,WINCHESTER,24,2020
Manitoba,Beans,WINDBREAKER,27010,2020
Manitoba,Beans,YETI,165,2020
Manitoba,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,166,2020
Manitoba,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE,1080,2020
Manitoba,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,422,2020
Manitoba,Lentil,CDC REDMOON,324,2020
Manitoba,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,530,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,905,153,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC ARGOSY,1382,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AAC SHOCK,1291,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,AC CRUISER,80,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,BLIZZARD,602,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,BOLT,3819,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,DS105WO,1904,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,ENVOY,3745,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,INDI,5882,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,NAUTICA,225,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,895,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,PORTAGE,768,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,T9903,208,2020
Manitoba,Pea Beans,T9905,21969,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,CDC SSNS-1,40,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,DL RICO,119,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,DL TESORO,428,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,NOT SPECIFIED,500,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,3802,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,TABASCO,505,2020
Manitoba,Faba bean,TABOAR,1285,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC BRAVO,15820,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AAC BRIGHT,2041,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AC LIGHTNING,439,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,AC WATSON,876,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC BETHUNE,58529,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC DORADO,595,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC GLAS,136344,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC NEELA,10663,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC PLAVA,2380,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SANCTUARY,10993,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,CDC SORREL,70508,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,NOT SPECIFIED,100395,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,OMEGA,7864,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE BLUE,1133,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,PRAIRIE SAPPHIRE,4867,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,SOMME,842,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,TAURUS,1474,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,VIMY,3748,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,VT50,10355,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 70,2676,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 71,5339,2020
Saskatchewan,Flaxseed,WESTLIN 72,11689,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1012 RR,1142,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1022 RR,5811,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1024 RR,59775,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1026 RR,88809,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1028 RR,175682,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,1918,3280,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,2024 CL,3941,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,2026 CL,30700,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,2028 CL,48057,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,225 RR,740,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,2463,2067,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,2563,2379,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,3010 M,26837,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,3156M D,9646,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,34-55,2872,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,34-65,863,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,4166 RR,5934,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,43 E03,1395,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45A76,640,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM36,5533,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CM39,327149,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45CS40,73208,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H29,1897,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H31,7627,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H33,73024,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H35,8200,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H37,30402,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H73,725,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H75,10218,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45H76,9757,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45M35,162002,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,45M38,10420,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,46A65,475,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,46A76,2391,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,46H73,630,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,46H75,49385,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,46M35,5327,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,500,648,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,501,67815,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5020,559,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5108,1477,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5440,1098,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5505 CL,1408,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5535 CL,893,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,5545 CL,18184,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,580PV GC,1209,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,581PV GC,18527,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,585PV GC,14112,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,591PV GCS,4561,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6020 RR,845,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6040 RR,1190,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6044 RR,2375,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6060 RR,585,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6074 RR,151781,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6076 CR,5019,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6080 RR,2218,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,6090 RR,101566,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,624 RR,529,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,68K,1166,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,71-20 CL,593,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,73-45 RR,1710,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,73-65 RR,450,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,74-44 BL,52360,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,74-75 RR,1002,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-42 CR,17290,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-45 RR,59636,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-57,1172,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,75-65 RR,302234,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,79K,2575,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,9560 CL,1708,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3010M,23469,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,B3011,4963,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 5105 CL,8727,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,BY 6204 TF,17253,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CP19R1C,1126,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2000,15549,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2100,6768,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2200 CL,3483,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2300,30997,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2400,3652,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2500 CL,3108,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,CS2600 CR-T,17484,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,D3155C,16916,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DEFENDER,665,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 81 BL,4070,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKLL 82 SC,57208,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 92 SC,4865,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF 96 SC,86684,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF94CR,649,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTF98 CR,12300,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,DKTFLL 21 SC,9441,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,EVOLVE,35254,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,H4250,954,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR 1,4834,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,HYHEAR 3,4957,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L120,974,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L130,3604,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L135C,889,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L140P,6254,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L150,1882,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L157H,1642,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L230,173379,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L233P,3254071,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L234PC,211488,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L241C,31024,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L252,409408,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L255 PC,357843,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L258HPC,186303,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L261,1975,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L345PC,426598,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,L352C,57767,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,LR344PC,12084,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,NOT SPECIFIED,1337774,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,NX4-102 RR,1310,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,NX4-202 CL,1601,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,P501L,231904,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,P502CL,13415,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 200 CL,14137,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 530 G,6009,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 540 G,111616,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 560 GM,16935,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 590 GCS,1648,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 660 LCM,7604,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 680 LC,69136,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 681 LC,19612,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 760 TM,29257,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 761 TM,27563,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,PV 780 TC,11024,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,SW WIZZARD,876,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,SYNERGY,730,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V12-1,16800,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V12-3,3930,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V14-1,192129,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V22-1,1562,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V24-1,13980,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V25-1T,7173,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,V33-1 CL,11421,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,VR 9559 G,1288,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,VT 500 G,968,2020
Saskatchewan,Canola,VT 530 G,2501,2020
Saskatchewan,Sunflower,NOT SPECIFIED,3745,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,900Y71 RR,690,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,AKRAS R2,2598,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DEVO R2X,2302,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,DKB0005-44,490,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,ISISRR,24340,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,MAHONY R2,2694,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,MCLEOD R2,1473,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,NCS WATSON RR2Y,1485,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,NOTUS R2,692,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,NSC WARREN RR,19484,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P002A19X,658,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P002A63R,1215,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P005A27X,830,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P006A37X,1090,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,P007A08X,1085,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,PS0027R1,2801,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,REDVERS NSC RR2X,987,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S00-W3,510,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S0009-M2,8536,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,S007-Y4,4688,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,SIBERIA,2338,2020
Saskatchewan,Soybeans,TORRO R2,585,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,4010,845,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC ARDILL,57790,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CARVER,86371,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC CHROME,20660,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC LACOMBE,5735,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AAC LISCARD,2675,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,ABARTH,20396,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,AGASSIZ,802,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CAMRY,1215,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC ACER,5777,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC AMARILLO,165827,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC BLAZER,8911,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC BRONCO,4078,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC CANARY,1889,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC DAKOTA,7064,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC FOREST,24583,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC GOLDEN,39292,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC GREENWATER,42874,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC HORNET,3995,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC INCA,134579,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LEWOCHKO,3490,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC LIMERICK,77831,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MEADOW,274238,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOSAIC,18404,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC MOZART,1186,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC PATRICK,2016,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC RAEZER,78013,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAFFRON,36282,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SAGE,3257,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPECTRUM,99917,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC SPRUCE,42704,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC STRIKER,33942,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TETRIS,2180,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CDC TREASURE,5510,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,COOPER,475,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,CROMA,1031,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,DELTA,1952,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,DS-ADMIRAL,4190,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,ECLIPSE,2228,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,MIDORI,614,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,324406,2020
Saskatchewan,Peas,SW MARQUEE,695,2020
Saskatchewan,Corn,P7211HR,2501,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CANTATE,55285,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC BASTIA,3104,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CALVI,19842,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC CIBO,21599,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC MARIA,7273,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,CDC TOGO,3548,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,KEET,50924,2020
Saskatchewan,Canaryseed,NOT SPECIFIED,51218,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AAC ADAGIO,873,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,AC PENNANT,1870,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,ANDANTE,47640,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CENTENNIAL BROWN,26066,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,CUTLASS,7865,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,FORGE,5380,2020
Saskatchewan,Mustard Seed,NOT SPECIFIED,51275,2020
Saskatchewan,Beans,CDC BLACKSTRAP,590,2020
Saskatchewan,Beans,CDC WHITE MOUNTAIN,485,2020
Saskatchewan,Beans,ISLAND,758,2020
Saskatchewan,Beans,NOT SPECIFIED,2416,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,BELUGA,3815,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC BLAZE,829,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC DAZIL,144320,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GLAMIS,1686,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENLAND,136843,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC GREENSTAR,201767,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IBERINA,1896,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMAX,17100,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPACT,7185,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPALA,785,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPERIAL,2641,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPOWER,67261,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPRESS,4674,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPROVE,30683,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMPULSE,313598,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC IMVINCIBLE,163300,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC KERMIT,14515,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC LEMAY,415,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC LIMA,4401,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MARBLE,555,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC MAXIM,792759,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PERIDOT CL,3055,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC PROCLAIM,321086,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC REDBERRY,1686,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC RICHLEA,2830,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC ROULEAU,1154,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SB-1,572,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SIMMIE,1206,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC SOVEREIGN,950,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,CDC VICEROY,10197,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,INDIANHEAD,2666,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,NOT SPECIFIED,579167,2020
Saskatchewan,Lentil,REDMOON,41940,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,AMIT (B 90),6487,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC ALMA,555,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC FRONTIER,2594,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC LEADER,79508,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,CDC ORION,25986,2020
Saskatchewan,Chick Peas,NOT SPECIFIED,19330,2020
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,CDC SNOWDROP,1301,2020
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,FB9-4,2288,2020
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,NOT SPECIFIED,5099,2020
Saskatchewan,Faba bean,SNOWBIRD,43699,2020
